Circuito 7 Estrellas

PuestoCategoriaNombreEQUIPORuta de la mielRuta de la ColiflorRuta del HenaresRuta Huerta y VinoRuta del JaramaRuta de las EncinasRuta del PavoTotal Puntos
1
SHORT F
LETICIA SARABIA MARTÍNEZ
201
0
201
0
0
129
0
531
2
SHORT F
SUSANA SANZ MORENO
0
129
156
129
0
73
0
487
3
SHORT F
AINOA GONZÁLEZ GUNDIN
EMTBM
0
0
176
176
0
89
0
441
4
SHORT F
LARA RAMÍREZ RONDÓN
CD SIERRA CARBONERA
156
141
0
0
0
0
0
297
5
SHORT F
CONCHI GIL
0
156
0
0
141
0
0
297
6
SHORT F
CRISTINA DELGADO
0
81
105
0
105
0
0
291
7
SHORT F
ANGELA ARANZAZU BARRENA ESCAMILLA
OLIVO BIKE
129
97
0
0
0
0
0
226
8
SHORT F
MARÍA JESÚS NAHARRO LÓPEZ
MAMMOTH
0
0
97
0
0
121
0
218
9
SHORT F
ARACELI DELGADO GUERRERO
0
89
113
0
0
0
0
202
10
SHORT F
MIRIAM GALLEGO APERADOR
0
0
201
0
0
0
0
201
11
SHORT F
MIGUEL FELIPE VALDERRAMA GUTIERREZ
TEAM COLOMBIA
0
0
0
0
201
0
0
201
12
SHORT F
AMELIE ERMEL
Triatlon Villanueva de la Cañada
0
201
0
0
0
0
0
201
13
SHORT F
OLENA STASHEVSKA
0
0
0
0
0
201
0
201
14
SHORT F
MONICA SANCHEZ-ROBUSTER
0
0
0
201
0
0
0
201
15
SHORT F
CARLA MARTÍNEZ GONZÁLEZ
0
0
0
0
0
176
0
176
16
SHORT F
LORENA DIAZ NIÑO
LAMBEA SPORT
176
0
0
0
0
0
0
176
17
SHORT F
OLENA STASHEVSKA
0
0
0
0
176
0
0
176
18
SHORT F
ANA MARTIN NEVADO
0
176
0
0
0
0
0
176
19
SHORT F
PATRICIA ALVAREZ CALVO
0
0
0
156
0
0
0
156
20
SHORT F
ELENA LLORENTE MARTINEZ
0
0
0
0
156
0
0
156
21
SHORT F
ALEJANDRA MAR´TÍNEZ GONZALEZ
0
0
0
0
0
156
0
156
22
SHORT F
IRENE RONERA
141
0
0
0
0
0
0
141
23
SHORT F
IDAIRA ACERINA SANTANA MARTÍN
0
0
141
0
0
0
0
141
24
SHORT F
NURIA CANO SERRANO
0
0
0
141
0
0
0
141
25
SHORT F
SARA MORALES SANCHEZ
0
0
0
0
0
141
0
141
26
SHORT F
VERA POSPELOVA
0
0
129
0
0
0
0
129
27
SHORT F
CRISTINA FERNANDEZ PANTOJA
0
0
0
0
129
0
0
129
28
SHORT F
EVA GUARDIA SIMON
0
121
0
0
0
0
0
121
29
SHORT F
AINOA GONZÁLEZ GUNDÍN
0
0
0
0
121
0
0
121
30
SHORT F
SARA PÉREZ DE LA VIÑA
0
0
121
0
0
0
0
121
31
SHORT F
BEATRIZ CALLEJON
0
0
0
121
0
0
0
121
32
SHORT F
MARIA COLLADO GONZALEZ
0
0
0
0
0
113
0
113
33
SHORT F
ELENA ESPINO ALONSO
0
0
0
113
0
0
0
113
34
SHORT F
ISABEL SEARLE RIESGO
0
0
0
0
113
0
0
113
35
SHORT F
ISABEL TATO SÁNCHEZ
ATRANCAOS FACTORY TEAM
0
113
0
0
0
0
0
113
36
SHORT F
ARACELI RODRIGUEZ ÁLVAREZ DE SOTOMAYOR
0
0
0
0
0
105
0
105
37
SHORT F
SOFIA CASTELLANO CARVAJALINO
0
0
0
105
0
0
0
105
38
SHORT F
YOLANDA RIVERA GUTIÉRREZ
Club de Montaña Piedralaves
0
105
0
0
0
0
0
105
39
SHORT F
MAR GABRIEL PERAL
0
0
0
0
0
97
0
97
40
SHORT F
MARLY SEMINARIO RIVAS
CLUB CANICROSS GUADALAJARA
0
0
0
97
0
0
0
97
41
SHORT F
ARANCHA GÓMEZ ÁLVAREZ
TressisALAPAR
0
0
0
0
97
0
0
97
42
SHORT F
ESMERALDA MARTÍNEZ GÓMEZ
0
0
89
0
0
0
0
89
43
SHORT F
JOAQUINA AVILA JUAN
0
0
0
0
0
81
0
81
44
SHORT F
SILVIA LARSEN MUÑOZ
0
0
0
0
0
77
0
77
45
SHORT F
MARIA ELENA PÉREZ GALÁN
0
77
0
0
0
0
0
77
46
SHORT F
ELISABETH DIEZMA MAZARIO
0
73
0
0
0
0
0
73
47
SHORT F
MARIA BLANCO ANDRES
0
0
0
0
0
69
0
69
48
SHORT F
BEATRIZ MANERO PASCUAL
0
0
0
0
0
65
0
65
49
SHORT F
EVA LANERO FERNÁNDEZ
0
0
0
0
0
61
0
61
50
SHORT F
SANDRA MARINA
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
51
SHORT F
VIRGINIA RUEDA VILLASANTE
MAD BIKE
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
52
SHORT F
NEREA PEREZ CUADRADO
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
Patrocinadores y colaboradores