Circuito 7 Estrellas

NombreEQUIPOCategoriaRuta de la mielRuta de la ColiflorRuta del JaramaRuta Huerta y VinoTotal Puntos
CARLOS LÓPEZ LAHIGUERAPSENM
1
141129176176622
MARCOS RODRIGUEZ PANTOJABARGASPSENM
2
1141156141439
ÁLVARO BENÍTEZ GILEVOLUTION BIKESPSENM
3
1761211410438
KENY VALENZUELA PIADOSAMAD BIKEPSENM
4
11381113113420
JUAN MEL RAMÍREZPSENM
5
20120100402
DAVID ORTIZ ALCAIREPSENM
6
1056589129388
ALBERTO SACRISTÁN GARRIDOPSENM
7
01562010357
DAVID BLANCO BENITOMTB NAVALCARNEROPSENM
8
12900201330
PABLO LOPEZ-CEPERO SIERRAPSENM
9
15600156312
DAVID FERNANDEZ SIERRAPSENM
10
06910597271
ALEJANDRO MARTÍN PAINOWATTS LABPSENM
11
9707377247
VICTOR MANUEL FUENTES BRIÑASPSENM
12
8908165235
JAVIER MIMBRERO LENCEROROCKRIDER FUENCARRAL TEAMPSENM
13
1219700218
LUIS ROMERO PÉREZPSENM
14
6553089207
SAMUEL ARRICIBITA DE ANDRESACAPSENM
15
0105770182
VICTOR RAMOS MERINOMOUNTAIN BIKE MADRIDPSENM
16
017600176
ALEJANDRO CABEZUELO GUTIERREZCOCA COLA 6PSENM
17
41275345166
ARTURO TORRES FERNANDEZLAMBEA SPORTPSENM
18
770073150
IVÁN MARTINEZ SOLLAPSENM
19
33263749145
JULIAN HOYOS MARTINEZ TRIHENARESPSENM
20
001290129
PABLO HERNANDEZ CASTROPSENM
21
000121121
JUAN LUIS PEDRO TOAJAS In-Gravity BikePSENM
22
001210121
ALVARO JIMENEZ CASILLAS PSENM
23
004969118
VICTOR MUÑOZ SANCHEZRETROCYCLE SCOTTPSENM
24
570570114
ERIC GUTIÉRREZ PRIETOPSENM
25
011300113
ROBERTO CAJA DE LAS SIASPSENM
26
4925039113
ALBERTO ZARZOMTB TEAM NAVALCARNEROPSENM
27
000105105
CARLOS BURGOSAUTENTIAPSENM
28
534900102
RUBEN MARQUINA MARCH PSENM
29
0097097
DANIEL PEREZ OTEROFITBIKEPSENM
30
0890089
JAVIER MARTÍN MUÑOZCC TRES CANTOSPSENM
31
0008181
SANTIAGO ARRIBASPSENM
32
8100081
JORGE TORRES PAINOPSENM
33
0770077
RAÚL GÓMEZ LLANOPSENM
34
35039074
IVAN GONZALO MATEOSPSENM
35
45290074
NICOLAS HERNANDEZ URQUIJOPSENM
36
7300073
VICTOR FUENTES BRIÑASPSENM
37
0730073
MANUEL BECERRA MÁRQUEZPSENM
38
0069069
BORJA ALFONSO GÓMEZPSENM
39
6900069
SERGIO MARTINEZ NAVARRO PSENM
40
0065065
JAVIER YAGÜEPSENM
41
0610061
CARLOS GARCIA SAMPEDROPSENM
42
6100061
ALBERTO FERNÁNDEZ MATAPSENM
43
0006161
JORGE AGUIAR SARDINA SMILERS TeamPSENM
44
0061061
CARLOS SAIZ FELIPECAD IT ESPAÑAPSENM
45
0005757
ERNESTO PASTOR SEIJASPSENM
46
0570057
IGNACIO GÓMEZ ÁGUEDAPSENM
47
31250056
LUIS FERNÁNDEZ LOPEZPSENM
48
0005353
IVAN PEREZ PRIETOPSENM
49
0450045
SERGIO MARTINEZ TOLEDANO Mtb MondejarPSENM
50
0045045
ADRIAN MAYO ABADCaGoNeSPSENM
51
0430043
JESUS CADENAS PLAZAPSENM
52
0004343
MIGUEL IRISARRI PSENM
53
0043043
JOSE DAVID GOMEZ PATIÑOEMTBMPSENM
54
4300043
PABLO MARTÍN REDONDOPSENM
55
0410041
RAFAEL GÓMEZ PSENM
56
0041041
HIGINIO MARTÍN CARBALLEDOMUSITECPSENM
57
0004141
PEDRO IGNACIO MORA DE MINGOGOFITPSENM
58
3900039
DANIEL GUILLEN ANGUISEl kaosTeamPSENM
59
0390039
CARLOS FERNANDEZ MEDINACANAL DE ISABEL IIPSENM
60
0003737
MANUEL VERDEJOPSENM
61
3700037
JOSÉ MARÍA LAGUNA RIVASPSENM
62
0370037
FERNANDO MARTÍN ÁVILAPSENM
63
0350035
FRANCISCO JAVIER MATE PALLARES Tressis-A LA PARPSENM
64
0035035
CARLOS DEL HOYO PSENM
65
0033033
GONZALO ALBILLOS LÓPEZPSENM
66
0330033
ANGEL GIL BAUTISTA PSENM
67
0031031
JOSE PABLO RIESCOtriatlon universitario de madridPSENM
68
0310031
JUAN ANTONIO MUÑOZ DE ARENILLAS LOPEZBikermachinesurPSENM
69
0250025
JOSE MANUEL DEL VALLE FERNANDEZZYMKO TEAMPSENM
70
10001
ALEJANDRO SALIDO GARCÍALOBOS DE HIELOPSENM
71
10001
Patrocinadores y colaboradores