Circuito 7 Estrellas

NombreEquipoCategoriaRuta de la mielRuta de la ColiflorTotal Puntos
RUBÉN RAMOS FERNÁNDEZPM30
1
201176377
MIGUEL ÁNGEL CALVENTE ALONSOBICIS BELLAPM30
2
176201377
JOSÉ MANUEL SERRANO AYUSOSPORTPLAPM30
3
141141282
DAVID GARCIA MARCOSCRV MORERASPM30
4
113113226
ALBERTO PEREIRAPALLARES FACTORY#73PM30
5
1560156
CARLOS ALBERTO MORENO GARCIASPORTPLAPM30
6
0156156
MIGUEL ÁNGEL CABALLERO PÉREZPM30
7
6569134
SAMUEL PINEDA SANCHEZPM30
8
5377130
MANUEL CAMACHO DEL OLMOPM30
9
0129129
PACO MONTERO CORONADOMOLARBIKE TEAMPM30
10
1290129
JOSE MANUEL LUQUE RUIZPM30
11
1210121
ANIBAL CANO CRUZPM30
12
0121121
DAVID MARTÍNEZ MANCHAHACTPM30
13
5749106
SERGIO CEREZO VACAEVOLUTION BIKESPM30
14
1050105
JERAID PARDO HERNANDEZPM30
15
0105105
JOSÉ MANUEL GARCÍA VALENCIANO ESTRUCHBURNING RACINGPM30
16
4953102
TOMÁS COLOMO RUBIOSANCHONUÑO BIKEPM30
17
97097
DANIEL MARTÍN BAEZAFlyz BikesPM30
18
09797
EDUARDO JOSÉ CORREDOR VILLADAPM30
19
08989
MARCOS COLOMO RUBIOSANCHONUÑO BIKEPM30
20
89089
ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ RUIZLA NEGRA OVEJA CYCLING TEAMPM30
21
454388
CARLOS GRANDE PINTORLAMBEA SPORTPM30
22
81081
MARCOS PLAZA RETAMOSASPORTPLAPM30
23
08181
JUAN PABLO LECHUGA PÉREZFLYZ BIKESPM30
24
77077
DANIEL MARTINEZ MOLEROPM30
25
07373
ALVARO GONZALEZ SARDINAZERROZYCLINGPM30
26
73073
CAMILO ANDRÉS VALENCIA CADAVIDPM30
27
69069
JOSE BAUTISTA GUTIÉRREZHUMAN HOUSEPM30
28
353368
LUIS TEODOSIO GÓMEZ SANCHOPM30
29
293968
DIEGO MÁRQUEZ DE LA PLATA VALIENTEPM30
30
392766
ERICK JORGE MARTIN CABRERAMTB LAS CÁRCAVASPM30
31
06565
DANIEL AVILES SANCHEZPM30
32
263763
DIEGO GIMÉNEZ BRACEROPM30
33
06161
JORGE BENITO PÉRIZPM30
34
61061
RAFA CALLEJOPM30
35
05757
RODRIGO ARIEL DI GIORGIOCOCA COLA 6PM30
36
253156
FRANCISCO JESÚS CÁRDENAS POZOPM30
37
252550
RUBÉN LEZAMAPM30
38
252550
AITOR MERINO AZOFRAAMA-BIKESPM30
39
252146
PABLO LORENZO DOMÍNGUEZBTT ARROYOMOLINOSPM30
40
252146
JESÚS GONZÁLEZ MERCADOPM30
41
04545
ALBERTO PRIETO PESQUEROPM30
42
43043
JOSE TORREGROSA VAZQUEZPM30
43
41041
GABRIEL GARCIA LOPEZPM30
44
04141
DAVID DEL PINO ZURITATEAM BICIVOLATASPM30
45
37037
HÉCTOR PÉREZ LÓPEZPM30
46
03535
BORJA HERNANDEZ CORDOBAPM30
47
33033
SERGIO MESA GRANDEEL PUTO COTTON CLUBPM30
48
31031
ENRIQUE LEON CRUZADOPM30
49
02929
JORGE AGUADO MARTINPM30
50
27027
SANTIAGO CEBRIAN ALCAINEPM30
51
02626
EDUARDO GARCÍA DE DOMINGONR3 BTT TEAMPM30
52
02525
ÁLVARO REYEROS BERNALPM30
53
02525
JAVIER DE LA FUENTEPM30
54
02525
ALBERTO GRANADO VARGASLa MarchetaPM30
55
02525
EDUARDO UCARPM30
56
25025
DIEGO CABLANQUE PASTORPM30
57
25025
JUAN MANUEL LOPEZ RODRÍGUEZPM30
58
02525
DANIEL DEL CASARPM30
59
25025
ALBERTO FLOR BALLESTEROSPM30
60
25025
ALVARO LUNA MARTINPM30
61
02525
CARLOS MARTÍNEZ BERROCALPM30
62
02525
CARLOS GARCIA-CONSUEGRA MORALESPM30
63
02525
ALBERTO MOLINA DELGADOPM30
64
25025
LUCAS DEL VALLE ESCRIBANOPM30
65
21021
FRANCISCO JOSÉ OLMOS HOLGADOLa Solana BikePM30
66
02121
DANIEL PALOMO FUERTESPM30
67
02121
IGNACIO DE PRADO GONZÁLEZPM30
68
02121
SERGIO ACEITUNO PASCUALPM30
69
02121
ANTONIO PÉREZ BLANCOPM30
70
21021
DAVID LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ-CABALLEROPM30
71
101
JAIME BASELGAPM30
72
101
RAUL RUBIO TRUJILLOPM30
73
101
MAURICIO ABELLA SÁNCHEZ-LOZANOPM30
74
101
Patrocinadores y colaboradores