PuestoCategoríaSexoNombreEQUIPOToroteAtalayasTotal Puntos
1
PM50
H
ANGEL FERNANDEZ MEJIA.
156
201
357
2
PM50
H
FRANK JACOBSEN
176
176
352
3
PM50
H
MIGUEL ÁNGEL GARCÍA YÁÑEZ
141
113
254
4
PM50
H
JAIME UNGRIA ALONSO
POLICIA MUNICIPAL MADRID
121
129
250
5
PM50
H
ESTEBAN MACICIOR TELLECHEA
Sanferbike
113
121
234
6
PM50
H
JUAN MANUEL MORENO SIMARRO
Mirabike
129
97
226
7
PM50
H
LUIS PASTOR
EL BICHO
201
0
201
8
PM50
H
CARLOS JOSE GARCIA MELENDRE
Monasterio
81
105
186
9
PM50
H
JOSE LUIS CASADO RODRIGUEZ
C.C.BARRUECOPARDO
97
73
170
10
PM50
H
CESAR AUGUSTO ARENAS ACEVEDO
ESCARABAJOS TEAM
77
89
166
11
PM50
H
JOSE ANTONIO ARAMBURU LASO
Coslada CEC
0
156
156
12
PM50
H
JOSÉ LUIS MEDRANDA GONZALEZ
Petazeta
73
69
142
13
PM50
H
VICENTE HIGUERAS GONZÁLEZ
SPORTPLA
0
141
141
14
PM50
H
FILIPPO D'AMICO
XC13 IVECO-FACTORY
53
65
118
15
PM50
H
ISMAEL GARCIA MELENDRE
no
31
81
112
16
PM50
H
PEDRO GAY
105
0
105
17
PM50
H
JOSÉ JAVIER GONZÁLEZ HERRERO
EMTBM
57
43
100
18
PM50
H
EUGENIO BALBI
MNBC
45
53
98
19
PM50
H
JHON PAUL CÁRDENAS OSPITIA
ESCARABAJOS TEAM
49
45
94
20
PM50
H
RICARDO IGLESIAS CARTON
Ciclista burgales
89
0
89
21
PM50
H
DAVID COCA TORRES
0
77
77
22
PM50
H
JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ MUÑOZ
69
0
69
23
PM50
H
MARCO ANTONIO ÁLVAREZ RODRÍGUEZ
CDS ASM / SALCHI
35
33
68
24
PM50
H
JOSE LUIS GARCIA CORRALES
25
41
66
25
PM50
H
FERNANDO ALIX GONZALEZ DE VEGA
DOCTOR BIKE MADRID
65
0
65
26
PM50
H
MAURICIO CAZORLA ALONSO
25
39
64
27
PM50
H
JAIRO ARTURO CRUZ OLARTE
Berracos de la bici
29
35
64
28
PM50
H
CARLOS RENTERO GARCIA
39
25
64
29
PM50
H
ANGEL MARTINEZ PASCUAL
EL ALAMO LOS TRITONES
61
0
61
30
PM50
H
JOSÉ LUIS REYES SÁNCHEZ
MTB BICIALCA
0
61
61
31
PM50
H
FRANKLIN ESCOBAR GALVEZ
ESCARABAJOS TEAM
27
31
58
32
PM50
H
JAVIER PINTO GARCÍA
BIKE MADRID
0
57
57
33
PM50
H
CARLOS ALBALADEJO POMARES
25
25
50
34
PM50
H
FRANCISCO JAVIER MUÑOZ MATEOS
25
25
50
35
PM50
H
PEDRO JOSÉ PUERTAS FERNÁNDEZ
TRI INFINITY MÓSTOLES
0
49
49
36
PM50
H
FRANCISCO JAVIER CHASO CUESTA
CICLOS MATEOS, C.D.
25
21
46
37
PM50
H
JUAN CARLOS FINOQUIO BAENA
43
0
43
38
PM50
H
JAVIER MONTERO GONZALEZ
T´reviento
21
21
42
39
PM50
H
ALFONSO PÉREZ ROSALES
21
21
42
40
PM50
H
JAVIER GOZALO DIAZ
EL ALAMO LOS TRITONES
41
0
41
41
PM50
H
RUBEN DARIO RIVERA FRANCO
37
0
37
42
PM50
H
EUSEBIO GOMEZ GARRIDO
0
37
37
43
PM50
H
DEMETRIO LUENGO IBARRA
MTB TEMPLARIOS SMV
33
0
33
44
PM50
H
JULIO CRESPO PEREZ
21
11
32
45
PM50
H
EDUARDO EUGENIO BITTENCOURT DE GOMENSORO
21
11
32
46
PM50
H
GONZALO DE DIEGO BARRENECHEA
CLUB MAMMOTH MTB
0
29
29
47
PM50
H
RAFAEL SUELA
clavero
0
27
27
48
PM50
H
ORLANDO VARGAS HILLON
ESCARABAJOS TEAM
26
0
26
49
PM50
H
FRANCISCO PLANELLAS GARCÍA
Club triatlon Villanueva de la Cañada
0
26
26
50
PM50
H
DAVID POZO ORTEGA
25
0
25
51
PM50
H
TXOMIN REQUETA
Foxil Team
25
0
25
52
PM50
H
LUIS SIMARRO
0
25
25
53
PM50
H
ALBERTO HERRANZ SALADO
0
25
25
54
PM50
H
ANTONIO LEAL CASADO
28850 MTB
0
25
25
55
PM50
H
ROBERTO TRUJILLO FUENTES
0
25
25
56
PM50
H
FABIÁN BLANCO ORTIZ
CDE KALAMOS LAS ROZAS
0
25
25
57
PM50
H
JOSE LUIS GALLEGO BARCO
Team San Mariano
0
25
25
58
PM50
H
TXETXU FLORES
25
0
25
59
PM50
H
JOSE RAMÓN TOLEDO LÓPEZ
TRIBOOST
25
0
25
60
PM50
H
JOSE L CAMINO
25
0
25
61
PM50
H
ANGEL DE LA MORENA ASCASO
0
25
25
62
PM50
H
JORGE BOSQUED MARTRET
BOADILLA XTREME
0
21
21
63
PM50
H
JAVIER BERNAD SANTA OLALLA
Independiente
21
0
21
64
PM50
H
ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ BLANCO
21
0
21
65
PM50
H
CARLOS GARCÍA BORÓ
0
21
21
66
PM50
H
JUAN JOSÉ RIBERA PÉREZ
Einde
21
0
21
67
PM50
H
ALBERTO FERNANDEZ TOME
0
21
21
68
PM50
H
JAIME TREVEJO FLORES
On the bikes hermosos
0
21
21
69
PM50
H
JAIME ESTALELLA CARVAJAL
0
21
21
70
PM50
H
FRANCISCO CALDERON DELGADO
0
21
21
71
PM50
H
RAFAEL ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ RUIZ
CLUB CICLISTA RIVAS
21
0
21
72
PM50
H
ALEJANDRO VIVAS CONEJERO
0
21
21
73
PM50
H
JUAN MARIA BENITO ALEJO
On the bikes hermosos
0
11
11
74
PM50
H
JOAQUÍN RUIZ LAZARO
ZERRO ZYCLING
0
11
11
75
PM50
H
MIGUEL EDUARDO LEIRO SOSA
club Ciclista La Alcaria
0
11
11
76
PM50
H
JESUS GONZALEZ MEDIAVILLA
0
11
11
77
PM50
H
JUAN SALVADOR TORRES GONZÁLEZ
0
11
11
78
PM50
H
FRANCISCO JAVIER SANZ AGUILAR
Club ciclista la alcarria
0
11
11
79
PM50
H
RAFAEL MARTINEZ MARTINEZ
0
11
11
80
PM50
H
JORGE GARCÍA GARCÍA
0
11
11
81
PM50
H
JOSE IGNACIO MORENO NOVELLA
1
1
2
82
PM50
H
JOHN FERNANDO CORREA MUÑOZ
1
0
1
83
PM50
H
JOAQUÍN MAZÓN RODRÍGUEZ
1
0
1
84
PM50
H
DIEGO RAMIREZ ARANGO
1
0
1