PUESTOCATEGORIANombreEQUIPOENCINASATALAYASSUNSET TRAILJARAMADEER TRAILLOS BERROCALESLOS ARROYOSTotal Puntos
1
H-VETERANO B
ANGEL CALLE CABRERA
Club atletismo Loeches
101
101
0
0
0
0
0
202
2
H-VETERANO B
JOSÉ MARÍA GARCÍA POLO
Uescar
76
61
0
0
0
0
0
137
3
H-VETERANO B
JUAN MANUEL GARCIA BARQUERO
Club Corredores
51
46
0
0
0
0
0
97
4
H-VETERANO B
ANGEL ARGUDO JIMÉNEZ
Pura Vida Deportiva
61
26
0
0
0
0
0
87
5
H-VETERANO B
JAVIER PÉREZ PALOMO
SAN JOSÉ
41
36
0
0
0
0
0
77
6
H-VETERANO B
ELPIDIO GUIJARRO SAIZ
A.D. CERVERA DEL LLANO - LA HINOJOSA
0
76
0
0
0
0
0
76
7
H-VETERANO B
RAÚL OLIVEROS HERRERO
VG Running
36
31
0
0
0
0
0
67
8
H-VETERANO B
MANUEL ESPINAR ZAMARREÑO
INDEPENDIENTE
0
66
0
0
0
0
0
66
9
H-VETERANO B
JOHN TIDD
66
0
0
0
0
0
0
66
10
H-VETERANO B
DANIEL GALACHE GARCIA
TERRAX
0
51
0
0
0
0
0
51
11
H-VETERANO B
NACHO PEDRAZ
Triatlon Pozuelo - Los Tigres
46
0
0
0
0
0
0
46
12
H-VETERANO B
JOSE AGUSTIN RODRIGUEZ DE BERNARDI
INDEPENDIENTE
0
41
0
0
0
0
0
41
13
H-VETERANO B
OSCAR FERNÁNDEZ MUÑOZ
CDE PAJARONES
31
6
0
0
0
0
0
37
14
H-VETERANO B
JUANJO FERNANDEZ GARCÍA
26
2
0
0
0
0
0
28
15
H-VETERANO B
FERNANDO GESTO GONZALO
INDEPENDIENTE
21
0
0
0
0
0
0
21
16
H-VETERANO B
FERNANDO ALONSO PLAZA
Club Montaña PEGASO
0
21
0
0
0
0
0
21
17
H-VETERANO B
MIGUEL DEL CAÑIZO NADAL
RSEA Peñalara
0
16
0
0
0
0
0
16
18
H-VETERANO B
BENOIT MAHE
Miacum
16
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
19
H-VETERANO B
PEDRO LOZANO BRANGER
Independiente
11
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
20
H-VETERANO B
JOSE LUIS BERNABE ORENCIO
A.D.MARATHON
0
11
0
0
0
0
0
11
21
H-VETERANO B
EDUARDO SECO CONTRERAS
6
2
0
0
0
0
0
8
22
H-VETERANO B
ADMIN FRANCISCO DIAZ JIMENEZ
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SAN LORENZO
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
4
23
H-VETERANO B
MANUEL MUÑOZ DEL VIEJO
UESCAR
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
4
24
H-VETERANO B
FERNANDO GÓMEZ GARCÍA
INDEPENDIENTE
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
4
25
H-VETERANO B
ROBERTO QUIRCE ANDONEGUI
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
4
26
H-VETERANO B
JOSE IGNACIO MANGUDO PAREDES
Sportrunningclub
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
4
27
H-VETERANO B
SERGIO GARCIA NUÑEZ
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
4
28
H-VETERANO B
JUAN ANTONIO SARRIA GÁLVEZ
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
4
29
H-VETERANO B
MANUEL MENÉNDEZ CUETO
C. D. E. Yesenia Centeno
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
4
30
H-VETERANO B
JUAN DE DIOS SÁNCHEZ-ROSELLY
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
4
31
H-VETERANO B
ANGEL CASTRONUEVO SÁNCHEZ
La Elite
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
4
32
H-VETERANO B
FRANCISCO MATA COBOS
TIERRA TRAGAME
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
4
33
H-VETERANO B
JULIÁN SERRANO RODRIGUEZ
www.vgrunning.com
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
4
34
H-VETERANO B
ANTONIO GARRIDO GÓMEZ
VG RUNNING
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
4
35
H-VETERANO B
OSCAR LLERA BUENO
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
4
36
H-VETERANO B
JORGE MORALES
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
4
37
H-VETERANO B
PABLO ARAUZO PORRERO
CD KALAMOS LAS ROZAS
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
4
38
H-VETERANO B
JOAQUIN ARAUJO SALMERON
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
4
39
H-VETERANO B
JAMES CLARKE
Tetuan Running Club
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
4
40
H-VETERANO B
JOSE MARIA FERNANDEZ
FUNDI
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
4
41
H-VETERANO B
ALEJANDRO YUBERO DEL RINCON
FUNDI
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
4
42
H-VETERANO B
EMILIANO FERNANDEZ CLEMENTE REAL
la tapia
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
4
43
H-VETERANO B
RAMON RODRIGUEZ GUZMAN
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
4
44
H-VETERANO B
JOHN BUNKA
PURA VIDA DEPORTIVA
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
4
45
H-VETERANO B
STEPHEN BOGGIS
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
4
46
H-VETERANO B
RAFAEL ORTIGOSA APARICIO
SSREYES-CCMENORCA
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
4
47
H-VETERANO B
JESUS BALLESTEROS
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
48
H-VETERANO B
JOSE ANTONIO MARTIN
OVEJAS NINJA
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
49
H-VETERANO B
JUAN FRANCISCO BLANCO DE LOS REYES
BLANQUITO
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
50
H-VETERANO B
GERNOT DUDDA
Independiente
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
51
H-VETERANO B
ANTONIO RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ
Daganzo Run Run
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
52
H-VETERANO B
MARION BRICEÑO LOPEZ
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
53
H-VETERANO B
AGUSTÍN VÁZQUEZ GUNTÍN
RCR MADRID
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
54
H-VETERANO B
AGUSTÍN REVILLA LÍNDEZ
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
55
H-VETERANO B
MARIO BRICEÑO LOPEZ
VG Running
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
56
H-VETERANO B
FRANCISCO VILELA SANCHEZ
CLUB CORREDORES
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
57
H-VETERANO B
JOSE MARIA OLIVARES HERNANDO
VG Running
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
58
H-VETERANO B
FRANCISCO JOSÉ GARCÍA GONZALEZ
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
59
H-VETERANO B
MARCELO RODRÍGUEZ
Club Corredores
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
60
H-VETERANO B
CARLOS ALONSO PEÑA
Correlibre
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
61
H-VETERANO B
DANIEL SAETA MARTINEZ
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
62
H-VETERANO B
JULIO YAÑEZ ROMERO
Kamparredores
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
63
H-VETERANO B
ALFREDO TRUEBA GÓMEZ
AD SPRINT
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
64
H-VETERANO B
JUAN MARÍA BENITO ALEJO
SONS OF RUNNING
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
65
H-VETERANO B
JESÚS ALONSO NOSTI
SONS OF RUNNING
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
66
H-VETERANO B
FELIX JOSE CASILLAS OSORIO
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
67
H-VETERANO B
ALFONSO GUTIERREZ DE LA ROSA
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
68
H-VETERANO B
FRANCISCO JAVIER EXPOSITO PILAR
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
69
H-VETERANO B
JOSE ENRIQUE FERNANDEZ
Alpino
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
70
H-VETERANO B
ANDRES LAVESIERA LEO
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
71
H-VETERANO B
PABLO RUIZ VEDIA
Club Corredores
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
72
H-VETERANO B
BENIGNO LOUZADO FERNÁNDEZ
Tigers Running Club
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
73
H-VETERANO B
ANTONIO NOGAL VELEZ
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
74
H-VETERANO B
ANGEL MUÑOZ BLANCO
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
75
H-VETERANO B
JUAN LOPEZ
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
76
H-VETERANO B
JESUS TEJERO ACEVEDO
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
77
H-VETERANO B
MIGUEL ÁNGEL JIMENEZ MESTO
TIGERS RUNNING CLUB
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
78
H-VETERANO B
FERNANDO SANCHEZ
CD VALDEBEBAS
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
79
H-VETERANO B
PEDRO ORTIZ DONOSO
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
80
H-VETERANO B
JOSÉ MIGUEL GARCÍA
SIRIUS
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
81
H-VETERANO B
BORJA PÉREZ GÓMEZ
SCA TRAIL TEAM
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
82
H-VETERANO B
FRANCISCO JAVIER MANGLANO LEÓN
Forofos del Running
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
83
H-VETERANO B
RAFAEL ESTEBAN PROSPER
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
84
H-VETERANO B
JOSE MARIANO MONTENEGRO PABLOS
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
85
H-VETERANO B
CARLOS EDUARDO GONZÁLEZ SALIDO
Triatlón Diablillos de Rivad
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
86
H-VETERANO B
MIGUEL ARENAS MARTÍN
A.D. SPRINT
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
87
H-VETERANO B
ALVARO MENDEZ
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
88
H-VETERANO B
JUAN MIGUEL VILLAR ESQUIBEL
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
89
H-VETERANO B
JAVIER CARRANCIO TERÁN
LA TAPIA DE MADRID
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
90
H-VETERANO B
FCO. JAVIER MOLINA NARANJO
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
91
H-VETERANO B
ELOY POZUELO VERDASCO
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
92
H-VETERANO B
PABLO PÉREZ CARAZO
Matalacarrera
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
93
H-VETERANO B
JUAN CARLOS RUIZ RUIZ
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
94
H-VETERANO B
JOSÉ ANTONIO FERRÚS CIRIZA
VG Running
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
95
H-VETERANO B
MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ PORCUNA
Maratonianos de Leganes
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
96
H-VETERANO B
JUAN HERRERO PLÁ
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
97
H-VETERANO B
MAXIMINO I LINARES GIL
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
98
H-VETERANO B
JUSTO RAMIREZ OCAÑA
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
99
H-VETERANO B
KIERAN MC KENNA
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
100
H-VETERANO B
MANU LÓPEZ FELIPE
Kamparredores
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
2