PUESTOCATEGORIANombreEQUIPOENCINASATALAYASSUNSET TRAILJARAMADEER TRAILLOS BERROCALESLOS ARROYOSTotal Puntos
1
M-SENIOR
MARIA RODRIGUEZ POBLADOR
101
76
0
0
0
0
0
177
2
M-SENIOR
PILAR SÁIZ PEÑA
PURA VIDA DEPORTIVA
66
51
0
0
0
0
0
117
3
M-SENIOR
LISA WALTER
Tigers Running Club
0
101
0
0
0
0
0
101
4
M-SENIOR
CRISTINA PEÑALVER VELARDE
46
41
0
0
0
0
0
87
5
M-SENIOR
CLARA RUIZ MARTINEZ
Myrmidons
76
0
0
0
0
0
0
76
6
M-SENIOR
MARTA LLORCA RODRIGUEZ
Vg running
0
66
0
0
0
0
0
66
7
M-SENIOR
CONCHI RODRÍGUEZ COBACHO
Club de corredores
61
0
0
0
0
0
0
61
8
M-SENIOR
MARÍA SOLEDAD ARAGUNDE ARAGUNDE
.
0
61
0
0
0
0
0
61
9
M-SENIOR
ROSA MARÍA CASTILLO MORENO
Club Atletismo Nuria Fernández
51
0
0
0
0
0
0
51
10
M-SENIOR
NATALIA COURET
0
46
0
0
0
0
0
46
11
M-SENIOR
ELENA MARTICORENA GRANIZO
INDEPENDIENTE
41
0
0
0
0
0
0
41
12
M-SENIOR
MARCELA CECILIA GOMEZ
0
36
0
0
0
0
0
36
13
M-SENIOR
VALERIA ARANCIBIA SILVA
PEAK TRAIL ACADEMY
36
0
0
0
0
0
0
36
14
M-SENIOR
YULIIA IZMAYLOVA
Tigers Running Club
31
0
0
0
0
0
0
31
15
M-SENIOR
MATHILDE GAGNON
26
0
0
0
0
0
0
26
16
M-SENIOR
ANA CASTILLO TROYA
CLUB ATLETISMO LAS ROZAS
21
0
0
0
0
0
0
21
17
M-SENIOR
MARINA PÉREZ ÁLVAREZ
16
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
18
M-SENIOR
MARIA GUERRERO ORTIZ
Runners Club Madrid
11
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
19
M-SENIOR
NURIA CHICA SÁNCHEZ
RCR Madrid
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
20
M-SENIOR
ROCÍO MUÑOZ PEINADO
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
M-VETERANO A
MARÍA OCAÑA CARRASCO
66
76
0
0
0
0
0
142
2
M-VETERANO A
FÀTIMA MOHAMED BACHIR
0
101
0
0
0
0
0
101
3
M-VETERANO A
MARÍA GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA
Alalpardo Running Team
101
0
0
0
0
0
0
101
4
M-VETERANO A
PATRICIA GARCÍA SALVADOR
Club Atletismo Las Tablas
26
51
0
0
0
0
0
77
5
M-VETERANO A
CRISTINA ORDÓÑEZ VÁZQUEZ
Independiente
76
0
0
0
0
0
0
76
6
M-VETERANO A
EVA M.ª DOMÍNGUEZ ÁLVARO
SS.REYES-C.MENORCA
6
61
0
0
0
0
0
67
7
M-VETERANO A
JOBINA RODRÍGUEZ GUIJARRO
0
66
0
0
0
0
0
66
8
M-VETERANO A
SUSANA VILLALBA ZAPATERO
Club Corredores
61
0
0
0
0
0
0
61
9
M-VETERANO A
MARIMI GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ
MARIMI CLUB
51
0
0
0
0
0
0
51
10
M-VETERANO A
MARÍA TRINIDAD FERNÁNDEZ CONGOSTO
Valmorunners
0
46
0
0
0
0
0
46
11
M-VETERANO A
BEATRIZ PRIETO
46
0
0
0
0
0
0
46
12
M-VETERANO A
MARÍA SANZ SÁNCHEZ
Club Atletismo Las Tablas
2
41
0
0
0
0
0
43
13
M-VETERANO A
PILAR FERNÁNDEZ-PORTAL
Arroyomolinos
41
0
0
0
0
0
0
41
14
M-VETERANO A
ANUSKA MARIANO MARTÍN
2
36
0
0
0
0
0
38
15
M-VETERANO A
EDUARDO ALONSO SALVADOT
Particular
36
0
0
0
0
0
0
36
16
M-VETERANO A
ALICIA PRIETO SANCHEZ
31
0
0
0
0
0
0
31
17
M-VETERANO A
PATRICIA LÁZARO LÓPEZ
Fitness Sports triatlón
21
0
0
0
0
0
0
21
18
M-VETERANO A
AIDA GARCIA LOPEZ
16
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
19
M-VETERANO A
ANA LLORENTE RUIZ
11
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
20
M-VETERANO A
ALMUDENA SÁNCHEZ
Cd Valdebebas
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
21
M-VETERANO A
NATALIA CHERNOVA CHERNOVA
CLUB ATLETISMO LAS ROZAS
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
22
M-VETERANO A
YELITO GOLCHEIDT
KMC
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
23
M-VETERANO A
LUCIANA MORETTI
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
24
M-VETERANO A
DEBORAH GARCIA RUBIO
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
25
M-VETERANO A
CARMEN SÁNCHEZ GIL
LAS CABRAS AZULES
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
26
M-VETERANO A
CRISTINA GONZALEZ VALDESPINO
Peak Trail
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
27
M-VETERANO A
SUSANA PEÑA MARTÍN
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
28
M-VETERANO A
HERLYNDA BESTEIRO MARTINEZ
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
29
M-VETERANO A
GLADYS AUDINA CASTILLO MOSTACERO
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
30
M-VETERANO A
LUCIA SAN MIGUEL AMELIVIA
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
31
M-VETERANO A
MARTA CAPELLAN
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
32
M-VETERANO A
ANA CAROLINA BROTONS GARCIA
LA FUNDI
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
33
M-VETERANO A
MARÍA ANTONIA ROMERO REVUELTO
Sport Running Club
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
34
M-VETERANO A
ERIKA ROMAN
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
M-VETERANO A
MARTA HERRERO
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
M-VETERANO B
YOLANDA SAN SEGUNDO
independiente
66
101
0
0
0
0
0
167
3
M-VETERANO B
OLGA VITORIA CUÑADO
Sprint
101
0
0
0
0
0
0
101
4
M-VETERANO B
MONIQUE LAMBIE
76
0
0
0
0
0
0
76
5
M-VETERANO B
ENCARNA ANGULO LAPEÑA
TIERRA DE NADIE
0
76
0
0
0
0
0
76
6
M-VETERANO B
MARÍA JOSE PÉREZ VILLARREAL
CLUBCORREDORES
0
66
0
0
0
0
0
66
7
M-VETERANO B
MARÍA VELÁZQUEZ
61
0
0
0
0
0
0
61
8
M-VETERANO B
ELENA POPESCU
Independiente
0
61
0
0
0
0
0
61
9
M-VETERANO B
LOURDES AGÜERO CHONG
Club Corredores
51
0
0
0
0
0
0
51