Circuito 7 Estrellas

NombreEQUIPOCategoriaRuta de la mielRuta de la ColiflorRuta del JaramaRuta Huerta y VinoTotal Puntos
RUBÉN RAMOS FERNÁNDEZPM30
1
201176201176754
MIGUEL ÁNGEL CALVENTE ALONSOBICIS BELLAPM30
2
176201176201754
JOSÉ MANUEL SERRANO AYUSOSPORTPLAPM30
3
141141141129552
ALBERTO PEREIRAPALLARES FACTORY#73PM30
4
1560156156468
JOSÉ MANUEL GARCÍA VALENCIANO ESTRUCHBURNING RACINGPM30
5
4953121113336
ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ RUIZLA NEGRA OVEJA CYCLING TEAMPM30
6
45438997274
MIGUEL ÁNGEL CABALLERO PÉREZPM30
7
65691130247
DAVID MARTÍNEZ MANCHAHACTPM30
8
57496573244
JESÚS GONZÁLEZ MERCADOPM30
9
04510589239
DAVID GARCIA MARCOSCRV MORERASPM30
10
11311300226
CARLOS ALBERTO MORENO GARCIASPORTPLAPM30
11
015600156
RUBÉN LEZAMAPM30
12
25254557152
JOSE BAUTISTA GUTIÉRREZHUMAN HOUSEPM30
13
35333543146
VICTOR ALONSO GOMEZPM30
14
000141141
PABLO LORENZO DOMÍNGUEZBTT ARROYOMOLINOSPM30
15
25213749132
SAMUEL PINEDA SANCHEZPM30
16
537700130
PACO MONTERO CORONADOMOLARBIKE TEAMPM30
17
129000129
ADRIAN BELLANCO ZAZO PM30
18
001290129
MANUEL CAMACHO DEL OLMOPM30
19
012900129
DANIEL REDONDOMTBIKERS CEBREROSPM30
20
000121121
ANIBAL CANO CRUZPM30
21
012100121
JOSE MANUEL LUQUE RUIZPM30
22
121000121
DIEGO MÁRQUEZ DE LA PLATA VALIENTEPM30
23
3927530119
LUIS TEODOSIO GÓMEZ SANCHOPM30
24
2939490117
RODRIGO ARIEL DI GIORGIOCOCA COLA 6PM30
25
2531053109
JERAID (DEBE 20€) PARDO HERNANDEZPM30
26
010500105
SERGIO CEREZO VACAEVOLUTION BIKESPM30
27
105000105
CARLOS ORGAZ RUIZPM30
28
000105105
TOMÁS COLOMO RUBIOSANCHONUÑO BIKEPM30
29
9700097
CARLOS LILLO ORTEGA VILLALBIKERSPM30
30
0097097
DANIEL MARTÍN BAEZAFlyz BikesPM30
31
0970097
EDUARDO JOSÉ CORREDOR VILLADAPM30
32
0890089
MARCOS COLOMO RUBIOSANCHONUÑO BIKEPM30
33
8900089
MARCOS PLAZA RETAMOSASPORTPLAPM30
34
0810081
MANUEL MORO GILLA GRUPETTA DE LOS PINCHAOOSPM30
35
0008181
CARLOS GRANDE PINTORLAMBEA SPORTPM30
36
8100081
SERGIO LOPEZ SAEZ VILLALBIKERSPM30
37
0081081
JOSÉ MANUEL RAMOS SÁNCHEZPM30
38
0007777
JUAN PABLO LECHUGA PÉREZFLYZ BIKESPM30
39
7700077
ALBERTO FLOR BALLESTEROSPM30
40
252527077
CÉSAR CALVO MARTÍNEZ VILLALBIKERSPM30
41
0077077
FRANCISCO JESÚS CÁRDENAS POZOPM30
42
252525075
ALVARO GONZALEZ SARDINAZERROZYCLINGPM30
43
7300073
DANIEL MARTINEZ MOLEROPM30
44
0730073
ANDRES MATIAS JIMENEZ PM30
45
0073073
ANGEL BORREGUERO DURAN PM30
46
00254570
CAMILO ANDRÉS VALENCIA CADAVIDPM30
47
6900069
ADRIAN GONZALEZ GOMEZMTB VILLA DEL PRADOPM30
48
0006969
JAVIER HERNANDEZ VILLALBIKERSPM30
49
0069069
JAVIER DE LA FUENTEPM30
50
02541066
ERICK JORGE MARTIN CABRERAMTB LAS CÁRCAVASPM30
51
0650065
ANGEL DE LAGO FLORESPM30
52
0006565
DANIEL AVILES SANCHEZPM30
53
26370063
DIEGO GIMÉNEZ BRACEROPM30
54
0610061
ALVARO MARTIN DOMINGUEZPM30
55
0006161
LUIS RIBOTA CRESPO CLUB CICLISTA TORREJONPM30
56
0061061
JORGE BENITO PÉRIZPM30
57
6100061
RAFA CALLEJOPM30
58
0570057
DIEGO RAMÍREZ CALVO PM30
59
0057057
EDUARDO GARCÍA DE DOMINGONR3 BTT TEAMPM30
60
02531056
DIEGO CABLANQUE PASTORPM30
61
25025050
AITOR MERINO AZOFRAAMA-BIKESPM30
62
25210046
BORJA DE LA TORRE RUBIO SMILERS TeamPM30
63
0043043
ALBERTO PRIETO PESQUEROPM30
64
4300043
JOSE TORREGROSA VAZQUEZPM30
65
4100041
GABRIEL GARCIA LOPEZPM30
66
0410041
SERGIO BRICEÑO BARBERO PM30
67
0039039
DAVID DEL PINO ZURITATEAM BICIVOLATASPM30
68
3700037
HÉCTOR PÉREZ LÓPEZPM30
69
0350035
BORJA HERNANDEZ CORDOBAPM30
70
3300033
SERGIO MORA MARTÍNEZ PM30
71
0033033
SERGIO MESA GRANDEEL PUTO COTTON CLUBPM30
72
3100031
LUIS GONZALEZ ALMARZA PM30
73
0029029
ENRIQUE LEON CRUZADOPM30
74
0290029
JORGE AGUADO MARTINPM30
75
2700027
DANIEL GARCÍA MILLAN XC13BIKETEAMPM30
76
0026026
SANTIAGO CEBRIAN ALCAINEPM30
77
0260026
DIEGO BACARIZA ARIAS PM30
78
0025025
CARLOS GARCIA-CONSUEGRA MORALESPM30
79
0250025
ALEJANDRO GARCIA LLASES Talleres Buendia BikersPM30
80
0025025
ALBERTO GRANADO VARGASLa MarchetaPM30
81
0250025
JUAN MANUEL LOPEZ RODRÍGUEZPM30
82
0250025
ÁLVARO REYEROS BERNALPM30
83
0250025
ALVARO LUNA MARTINPM30
84
0250025
DANIEL DEL CASARPM30
85
2500025
EDUARDO UCARPM30
86
2500025
ALBERTO MOLINA DELGADOPM30
87
2500025
ANTONIO PÉREZ BLANCOPM30
88
2100021
IGNACIO DE PRADO GONZÁLEZPM30
89
0210021
SERGIO ACEITUNO PASCUALPM30
90
0210021
FRANCISCO JOSÉ OLMOS HOLGADOLa Solana BikePM30
91
0210021
DANIEL PALOMO FUERTESPM30
92
0210021
LUCAS DEL VALLE ESCRIBANOPM30
93
2100021
RAUL RUBIO TRUJILLOPM30
94
10001
DAVID LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ-CABALLEROPM30
95
10001
JAIME BASELGAPM30
96
10001
MAURICIO ABELLA SÁNCHEZ-LOZANOPM30
97
10001
Patrocinadores y colaboradores