Circuito 7 Estrellas

NombreEQUIPOCategoriaRuta de la mielRuta de la ColiflorRuta del JaramaRuta Huerta y VinoTotal Puntos
JORGE MARTÍN BLAS
CROSSBIKER PINA TEAM
MASTER 30
1
129
141
156
129
555
LUIS IBÁÑEZ BRESSEL
CROSSBIKER PINA TEAM
MASTER 30
2
201
156
129
0
486
TON EVERS
MASTER 30
3
77
113
97
176
463
OSCAR GAMO FERMOSEL
BICICLETAS JOSÉ RICAS C.C.
MASTER 30
4
81
176
201
0
458
JULIO FERNANDEZ BARBA
SERAL BIKE
MASTER 30
5
89
0
0
201
290
DANIEL VALERA GOMEZ
CLUB CICLISTA COLMENAR VIEJO
MASTER 30
6
53
73
69
89
284
PABLO NOBLEJAS ARROYO
UNION CICLISTA SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
MASTER 30
7
141
0
141
0
282
SERGIO DEL REY CHOMON
MASTER 30
8
113
0
0
141
254
JOSE IGNACIO HUESCAR GONZALEZ
SOB CYCLING
MASTER 30
9
65
89
89
0
243
MIGUEL ANGEL REDONDO ALARCON
SCOTT - 3HCYCLES
MASTER 30
10
121
105
0
0
226
OLAY GONZALEZ GARCA
SALCHI-IBERAUTO MASTER
MASTER 30
11
0
201
0
0
201
SANTIAGO SANCHEZ HUERTA
SCOTT ILUNION
MASTER 30
12
29
29
121
0
179
ROBERTO ARRANZ HERNÁNDEZ
CLUB MADROÑO MTB
MASTER 30
13
35
33
57
53
178
ISRAEL CHICA GOMEZ
BICIAREA
MASTER 30
14
0
0
176
0
176
EDUARDO PRIETO PRIETO
EDP RACING WHEELS - C.M. PIEDRALAVES
MASTER 30
15
176
0
0
0
176
DAVID MORENO UMBRIA
AGORA BIKES - SCOTT
MASTER 30
16
69
0
0
105
174
ISMAEL MOLINA PEREZ
CICLOS NICO RACING TEAM
MASTER 30
17
49
0
0
121
170
JESÚS YUSTE FERNÁNDEZ
MATALACARRERA C.D
MASTER 30
18
0
0
0
156
156
YERAY TOQUERO RUFAS
MASTER 30
19
156
0
0
0
156
JUAN ANTONIO MONJAS ALIA
CLUB ALTATORRE
MASTER 30
20
25
25
49
43
142
BRANDAN MORENO SANZ
CLUB MAMMOTH
MASTER 30
21
25
25
45
45
140
ABEL RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ
EL BICHO
MASTER 30
22
0
129
0
0
129
JUAN PABLO LECHUGA PÉREZ
FLYZ BIKES
MASTER 30
23
0
61
65
0
126
ANGEL LOPEZ PEREA
EMTBM
MASTER 30
24
61
65
0
0
126
FRANCISCO GARCÍA MARIVELA
Club Ciclista Bicicletas J. Rivas Colmenar Viejo
MASTER 30
25
0
45
77
0
122
DANIEL RUESGA IBÁÑEZ
Bikes 101
MASTER 30
26
0
121
0
0
121
CAYO RUBIO RUBIO
MTB CAUCENSE
MASTER 30
27
33
27
53
0
113
ANGEL SANCHEZ MARTIN
WÜRTH TEAM
MASTER 30
28
0
0
0
113
113
RUBEN TOVAR MORENO
ÁGORA BIKES-SCOTT
MASTER 30
29
0
0
113
0
113
RUBÉN BROTONS MARTÍNEZ
XC13BIKETEAM
MASTER 30
30
0
0
105
0
105
ALBERTO TORRES RINCON
1 PIÑON
MASTER 30
31
105
0
0
0
105
Miguel SÁNCHEZ ALCANTARILLA
MASTER 30
MASTER 30
32
0
43
61
0
104
MAXIMO LUQUE CASTILLO
CICLOS NICO RACING TEAM
MASTER 30
33
45
0
0
57
102
CRISTIAN GONZÁLEZ ROMERO
CLUB CIUDAD AUTÓNOMA DE MELILLA CICLISMO
MASTER 30
34
97
0
0
0
97
DANIEL SAGUAR SUAREZ
EVOLUTION BIKES TEAM
MASTER 30
35
0
97
0
0
97
SERGIO SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZ
MASTER 30
36
0
0
0
97
97
RAFAEL DE MIGUEL PARIENTE
SOB CYCLING
MASTER 30
37
39
53
0
0
92
PEDRO LUIS CUESTA COLMENAREJO
COLMENAR VIEJO
MASTER 30
38
0
0
81
0
81
IVÁN CAMPOS HERMOSA
SALCHI IBERAUTO KALAS BTT
MASTER 30
39
0
0
0
81
81
JONATAN RIVERO BARROSO
SERAL BIKE TEAM
MASTER 30
40
0
81
0
0
81
FERNANDO SANZ ARRIAZU
MASTER 30
41
0
77
0
0
77
PABLO ARMESTO LLAMAS
MAMMOTH
MASTER 30
42
0
0
0
77
77
JOSE ALBERTO GOMEZ SANCHEZ
EL BICHO BICICLETAS C.D
MASTER 30
43
27
0
0
49
76
FRANCISCO JOSE MATESANZ MARTÍN
Salchi - Iberauto
MASTER 30
44
0
0
73
0
73
JUAN JOSE GÁMEZ ARIAS
ILLESBIKE
MASTER 30
45
0
0
0
73
73
FRANCISCO JAVIER AGUILAR DEL POZO
AGUILAR POZO
MASTER 30
46
73
0
0
0
73
GUILLERMO LEON HERRANZ
EC RUTA IMPERIAL
MASTER 30
47
0
69
0
0
69
PABLO ARBEX BASSOLS
MASTER 30
48
0
0
0
69
69
EDUARDO SORIANO HERRANZ
FUERA PISTAS!!
MASTER 30
49
0
0
0
65
65
HUBERTO ROS BARTOLOMÉ
BICICLETAS J.RIVAS C.C
MASTER 30
50
0
0
0
61
61
JAIME MARTIN SANCHEZ
club RIVAS C.C.
MASTER 30
51
0
57
0
0
57
ESAU MUÑOZ DAVID
PANTERBIKE
MASTER 30
52
57
0
0
0
57
JORGE MARTINEZ FUENTES
SERAL BIKE
MASTER 30
53
26
26
0
0
52
RUBEN VECINO OCAÑA
MASTER 30
54
25
25
0
0
50
IVAN VILARIÑO GONZALEZ
AUTOBACK
MASTER 30
55
25
25
0
0
50
Mariano Menal Martin
MAMMOTH
MASTER 30
56
0
49
0
0
49
FRANCISCO JAVIER FERNÁNDEZ VILAR
F.S. BIKE
MASTER 30
57
43
0
0
0
43
JAVIER SANCHEZ AVILES
jonny bike club
MASTER 30
58
0
41
0
0
41
JONATAN SEGOVIA DOMÍNGUEZ
MASTER 30
59
41
0
0
0
41
CAMILO ANDRÉS VALENCIA CADAVID
MASTER 30
60
0
39
0
0
39
FRANCISCO GÓMEZ AMBRONA
FLYZBIKESTORE
MASTER 30
61
0
37
0
0
37
NICOLÁS PALMER VALLÉE
VILALBA-AS PONTES
MASTER 30
62
37
0
0
0
37
RICARDO ROSADO BERNABE
BIKERY
MASTER 30
63
0
35
0
0
35
RUBÉN RODRIGUEZ BALLESTEROS
Sanicen-todobici
MASTER 30
64
0
31
0
0
31
GONZALO SANZ GALVÁN
MAMMOTH
MASTER 30
65
31
0
0
0
31
JORGE MUÑOZ GALAN
Yumacar
MASTER 30
66
0
25
0
0
25
SERGIO MARABEL LOPEZ
MASTER 30
67
25
0
0
0
25
FERNANDO DE FELIPE
FERNANDO SR. DE FELIPE
MASTER 30
68
25
0
0
0
25
JUAN MANUEL CORCOBADO RODRIGO
SERAL BIKE
MASTER 30
69
1
0
0
0
1
JOSE LUIS BLANCO TELEÑA
CANGAS DE ONIS CICLISMO
MASTER 30
70
1
0
0
0
1
JAVIER PEREZ LAVADO
MASTER 30
71
1
0
0
0
1
JAIME SIERRA MARTÍN
HUMANES CLUB CICLISTA
MASTER 30
72
1
0
0
0
1
DAVID ATIENZA TOLEDO
3H
MASTER 30
73
1
0
0
0
1
FRANCISCO JAVIER MORILLO GAMBOA
TORREJÓN SPORT TEAM (TST)
MASTER 30
74
1
0
0
0
1
LUIS ESPINOSA MARTÍN
TT CARBON-WEHLLS
MASTER 30
75
1
0
0
0
1
Patrocinadores y colaboradores