Circuito 7 Estrellas

NombreEquipoCategoriaRuta de la mielRuta de la ColiflorRuta del JaramaRuta Huerta y VinoLas Rozas Bike WeekendRuta de las EncinasRuta del PavoTotal Puntos
CARLOS LÓPEZ LAHIGUERAPSENM
1
1411291760000446
ÁLVARO BENÍTEZ GILEVOLUTION BIKESPSENM
2
1761211410000438
JUAN MEL RAMÍREZPSENM
3
20120100000402
ALBERTO SACRISTÁN GARRIDOPSENM
4
01562010000357
KENY VALENZUELA PIADOSAMAD BIKEPSENM
5
113811130000307
MARCOS RODRIGUEZ PANTOJABARGASPSENM
6
11411560000298
DAVID ORTIZ ALCAIREPSENM
7
10565890000259
JAVIER MIMBRERO LENCEROROCKRIDER FUENCARRAL TEAMPSENM
8
1219700000218
SAMUEL ARRICIBITA DE ANDRESACAPSENM
9
0105770000182
VICTOR RAMOS MERINOMOUNTAIN BIKE MADRIDPSENM
10
017600000176
DAVID FERNANDEZ SIERRAPSENM
11
0691050000174
ALEJANDRO MARTÍN PAINOWATTS LABPSENM
12
970730000170
VICTOR MANUEL FUENTES BRIÑASPSENM
13
890810000170
PABLO LOPEZ-CEPERO SIERRAPSENM
14
156000000156
DAVID BLANCO BENITOMTB NAVALCARNEROPSENM
15
129000000129
JULIAN HOYOS MARTINEZ TRIHENARESPSENM
16
001290000129
JUAN LUIS PEDRO TOAJAS In-Gravity BikePSENM
17
001210000121
ALEJANDRO CABEZUELO GUTIERREZCOCA COLA 6PSENM
18
4127530000121
LUIS ROMERO PÉREZPSENM
19
655300000118
VICTOR MUÑOZ SANCHEZRETROCYCLE SCOTTPSENM
20
570570000114
ERIC GUTIÉRREZ PRIETOPSENM
21
011300000113
CARLOS BURGOSAUTENTIAPSENM
22
534900000102
RUBEN MARQUINA MARCH PSENM
23
0097000097
IVÁN MARTINEZ SOLLAPSENM
24
332637000096
DANIEL PEREZ OTEROFITBIKEPSENM
25
0890000089
SANTIAGO ARRIBASPSENM
26
8100000081
ARTURO TORRES FERNANDEZLAMBEA SPORTPSENM
27
7700000077
JORGE TORRES PAINOPSENM
28
0770000077
IVAN GONZALO MATEOSPSENM
29
45290000074
ROBERTO CAJA DE LAS SIASPSENM
30
49250000074
RAÚL GÓMEZ LLANOPSENM
31
35039000074
VICTOR FUENTES BRIÑASPSENM
32
0730000073
NICOLAS HERNANDEZ URQUIJOPSENM
33
7300000073
BORJA ALFONSO GÓMEZPSENM
34
6900000069
MANUEL BECERRA MÁRQUEZPSENM
35
0069000069
SERGIO MARTINEZ NAVARRO PSENM
36
0065000065
JAVIER YAGÜEPSENM
37
0610000061
JORGE AGUIAR SARDINA SMILERS TeamPSENM
38
0061000061
CARLOS GARCIA SAMPEDROPSENM
39
6100000061
ERNESTO PASTOR SEIJASPSENM
40
0570000057
IGNACIO GÓMEZ ÁGUEDAPSENM
41
31250000056
ALVARO JIMENEZ CASILLAS PSENM
42
0049000049
IVAN PEREZ PRIETOPSENM
43
0450000045
SERGIO MARTINEZ TOLEDANO Mtb MondejarPSENM
44
0045000045
JOSE DAVID GOMEZ PATIÑOEMTBMPSENM
45
4300000043
MIGUEL IRISARRI PSENM
46
0043000043
ADRIAN MAYO ABADCaGoNeSPSENM
47
0430000043
RAFAEL GÓMEZ PSENM
48
0041000041
PABLO MARTÍN REDONDOPSENM
49
0410000041
PEDRO IGNACIO MORA DE MINGOGOFITPSENM
50
3900000039
DANIEL GUILLEN ANGUISEl kaosTeamPSENM
51
0390000039
MANUEL VERDEJOPSENM
52
3700000037
JOSÉ MARÍA LAGUNA RIVASPSENM
53
0370000037
FERNANDO MARTÍN ÁVILAPSENM
54
0350000035
FRANCISCO JAVIER MATE PALLARES Tressis-A LA PARPSENM
55
0035000035
CARLOS DEL HOYO PSENM
56
0033000033
GONZALO ALBILLOS LÓPEZPSENM
57
0330000033
ANGEL GIL BAUTISTA PSENM
58
0031000031
JOSE PABLO RIESCOtriatlon universitario de madridPSENM
59
0310000031
JUAN ANTONIO MUÑOZ DE ARENILLAS LOPEZBikermachinesurPSENM
60
0250000025
ALEJANDRO SALIDO GARCÍALOBOS DE HIELOPSENM
61
10000001
JOSE MANUEL DEL VALLE FERNANDEZZYMKO TEAMPSENM
62
10000001
Patrocinadores y colaboradores