Circuito 7 Estrellas

NombreEquipoCategoriaRuta de la mielRuta de la ColiflorRuta del JaramaRuta Huerta y VinoLas Rozas Bike WeekendRuta de las EncinasRuta del PavoTotal Puntos
MIGUEL ÁNGEL CALVENTE ALONSOBICIS BELLAPM30
1
1762012010000578
RUBÉN RAMOS FERNÁNDEZPM30
2
2011761760000553
JOSÉ MANUEL SERRANO AYUSOSPORTPLAPM30
3
1411411410000423
ALBERTO PEREIRAPALLARES FACTORY#73PM30
4
15601560000312
MIGUEL ÁNGEL CABALLERO PÉREZPM30
5
65691130000247
DAVID GARCIA MARCOSCRV MORERASPM30
6
11311300000226
JOSÉ MANUEL GARCÍA VALENCIANO ESTRUCHBURNING RACINGPM30
7
49531210000223
ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ RUIZLA NEGRA OVEJA CYCLING TEAMPM30
8
4543890000177
DAVID MARTÍNEZ MANCHAHACTPM30
9
5749650000171
CARLOS ALBERTO MORENO GARCIASPORTPLAPM30
10
015600000156
JESÚS GONZÁLEZ MERCADOPM30
11
0451050000150
SAMUEL PINEDA SANCHEZPM30
12
537700000130
MANUEL (debe 20€) CAMACHO DEL OLMOPM30
13
012900000129
ADRIAN BELLANCO ZAZO PM30
14
001290000129
PACO MONTERO CORONADOMOLARBIKE TEAMPM30
15
129000000129
JOSE MANUEL LUQUE RUIZPM30
16
121000000121
ANIBAL CANO CRUZPM30
17
012100000121
DIEGO MÁRQUEZ DE LA PLATA VALIENTEPM30
18
3927530000119
LUIS TEODOSIO GÓMEZ SANCHOPM30
19
2939490000117
SERGIO CEREZO VACAEVOLUTION BIKESPM30
20
105000000105
JERAID (DEBE 20€) PARDO HERNANDEZPM30
21
010500000105
JOSE BAUTISTA GUTIÉRREZHUMAN HOUSEPM30
22
3533350000103
TOMÁS COLOMO RUBIOSANCHONUÑO BIKEPM30
23
9700000097
CARLOS LILLO ORTEGA VILLALBIKERSPM30
24
0097000097
DANIEL MARTÍN BAEZAFlyz BikesPM30
25
0970000097
RUBÉN LEZAMAPM30
26
252545000095
EDUARDO JOSÉ CORREDOR VILLADAPM30
27
0890000089
MARCOS COLOMO RUBIOSANCHONUÑO BIKEPM30
28
8900000089
PABLO LORENZO DOMÍNGUEZBTT ARROYOMOLINOSPM30
29
252137000083
MARCOS PLAZA RETAMOSASPORTPLAPM30
30
0810000081
CARLOS GRANDE PINTORLAMBEA SPORTPM30
31
8100000081
SERGIO LOPEZ SAEZ VILLALBIKERSPM30
32
0081000081
ALBERTO FLOR BALLESTEROSPM30
33
252527000077
JUAN PABLO LECHUGA PÉREZFLYZ BIKESPM30
34
7700000077
CÉSAR CALVO MARTÍNEZ VILLALBIKERSPM30
35
0077000077
FRANCISCO JESÚS CÁRDENAS POZOPM30
36
252525000075
DANIEL MARTINEZ MOLEROPM30
37
0730000073
ALVARO GONZALEZ SARDINAZERROZYCLINGPM30
38
7300000073
ANDRES MATIAS JIMENEZ PM30
39
0073000073
JAVIER HERNANDEZ VILLALBIKERSPM30
40
0069000069
CAMILO ANDRÉS VALENCIA CADAVIDPM30
41
6900000069
JAVIER DE LA FUENTEPM30
42
02541000066
ERICK JORGE MARTIN CABRERAMTB LAS CÁRCAVASPM30
43
0650000065
DANIEL AVILES SANCHEZPM30
44
26370000063
JORGE BENITO PÉRIZPM30
45
6100000061
LUIS RIBOTA CRESPO CLUB CICLISTA TORREJONPM30
46
0061000061
DIEGO GIMÉNEZ BRACEROPM30
47
0610000061
RAFA CALLEJOPM30
48
0570000057
DIEGO RAMÍREZ CALVO PM30
49
0057000057
RODRIGO ARIEL DI GIORGIOCOCA COLA 6PM30
50
25310000056
EDUARDO GARCÍA DE DOMINGONR3 BTT TEAMPM30
51
02531000056
DIEGO CABLANQUE PASTORPM30
52
25025000050
AITOR MERINO AZOFRAAMA-BIKESPM30
53
25210000046
ALBERTO PRIETO PESQUEROPM30
54
4300000043
BORJA DE LA TORRE RUBIO SMILERS TeamPM30
55
0043000043
JOSE TORREGROSA VAZQUEZPM30
56
4100000041
GABRIEL GARCIA LOPEZPM30
57
0410000041
SERGIO BRICEÑO BARBERO PM30
58
0039000039
DAVID DEL PINO ZURITATEAM BICIVOLATASPM30
59
3700000037
HÉCTOR PÉREZ LÓPEZPM30
60
0350000035
SERGIO MORA MARTÍNEZ PM30
61
0033000033
BORJA HERNANDEZ CORDOBAPM30
62
3300000033
SERGIO MESA GRANDEEL PUTO COTTON CLUBPM30
63
3100000031
ENRIQUE LEON CRUZADOPM30
64
0290000029
LUIS GONZALEZ ALMARZA PM30
65
0029000029
JORGE AGUADO MARTINPM30
66
2700000027
SANTIAGO CEBRIAN ALCAINEPM30
67
0260000026
DANIEL GARCÍA MILLAN XC13BIKETEAMPM30
68
0026000026
EDUARDO UCARPM30
69
2500000025
DIEGO BACARIZA ARIAS PM30
70
0025000025
DANIEL DEL CASARPM30
71
2500000025
ANGEL BORREGUERO DURAN PM30
72
0025000025
JUAN MANUEL LOPEZ RODRÍGUEZPM30
73
0250000025
ALBERTO GRANADO VARGASLa MarchetaPM30
74
0250000025
ALEJANDRO GARCIA LLASES Talleres Buendia BikersPM30
75
0025000025
ALVARO LUNA MARTINPM30
76
0250000025
ÁLVARO REYEROS BERNALPM30
77
0250000025
ALBERTO MOLINA DELGADOPM30
78
2500000025
CARLOS GARCIA-CONSUEGRA MORALESPM30
79
0250000025
LUCAS DEL VALLE ESCRIBANOPM30
80
2100000021
ANTONIO PÉREZ BLANCOPM30
81
2100000021
SERGIO ACEITUNO PASCUALPM30
82
0210000021
IGNACIO DE PRADO GONZÁLEZPM30
83
0210000021
DANIEL PALOMO FUERTESPM30
84
0210000021
FRANCISCO JOSÉ OLMOS HOLGADOLa Solana BikePM30
85
0210000021
MAURICIO ABELLA SÁNCHEZ-LOZANOPM30
86
10000001
JAIME BASELGAPM30
87
10000001
DAVID LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ-CABALLEROPM30
88
10000001
RAUL RUBIO TRUJILLOPM30
89
10000001
Patrocinadores y colaboradores