PuestoCategoríaSexoNombreEQUIPOToroteAtalayasTotal Puntos
1
PM45
H
SERGIO POZA LÓPEZ
SPORTPLA
201
201
402
2
PM45
H
ALFONSO ANDINO RUIZ
156
141
297
3
PM45
H
ISRAEL CASTILLEJOS MARTIN
141
97
238
4
PM45
H
GUSTAVO DE MIGUEL DIEZ
105
129
234
5
PM45
H
ROBERTO ANELLI
XC13 IVECO-FACTORY
121
105
226
6
PM45
H
JORGE IGNACIO TORRES DÍAZ
C.C. POCMA VILLASEQUILLA
113
81
194
7
PM45
H
PABLO TOLEDO FERNÁNDEZ
SPORTPLA
0
176
176
8
PM45
H
FRANCISCO GARCIA ROMERO
176
0
176
9
PM45
H
PAÚL ANDREW VARNEY
BIKECARNEROS
97
77
174
10
PM45
H
JORGE CALVO FERNANDEZ
..
77
89
166
11
PM45
H
JUAN CARLOS TOLEDO FERNÁNDEZ
SPORTPLA
0
156
156
12
PM45
H
MAURO ALTARUI
73
57
130
13
PM45
H
MIGUEL ÁNGEL ADAN DORADO
CLUB CICLISTA TORREJON
61
69
130
14
PM45
H
RODRIGO MIRANDA BELTRAN
Foxil Team
129
0
129
15
PM45
H
JUAN CARLOS OJEDA BUJAN
0
121
121
16
PM45
H
GERMÁN GONZÁLEZ GÓMEZ
0
113
113
17
PM45
H
JOSE MARÍA CHAMIZO SÁNCHEZ
XC13 IVECO-FACTORY
49
41
90
18
PM45
H
ALBERTO BARRIENTOS
CASTILLA LA MANCHA EN BICI
89
0
89
19
PM45
H
ANTONIO CANO MILLAN
XC13 IVECO-FACTORY
25
61
86
20
PM45
H
DARIO DEL OLMO
45
37
82
21
PM45
H
IGNACIO PARIS RODRIGUEZ
independiente
81
0
81
22
PM45
H
FERNANDO SANTOS RODRÍGUEZ
CLUB CICLISTA TORREJON
53
25
78
23
PM45
H
LUIS SORIA MARTIN
Ciclos Barber
0
73
73
24
PM45
H
OLIVER ALMENDRAL RODRIGUEZ
La tribu 4BS triatlón
69
0
69
25
PM45
H
FRANCISCO JULIÁN OLMEDA MARTÍNEZ
NUTRIOBELIX
65
0
65
26
PM45
H
DOMINGO QUEVEDO CARRASCO
BEE FAST MTB
0
65
65
27
PM45
H
JOSÉ ANTONIO LÓPEZ RUBIO
35
25
60
28
PM45
H
MARCO ANTONIO DE LA FUENTE ROBLEDILLO
CLUB CICLISTA TORREJON
57
1
58
29
PM45
H
DAVID BALAGUER
0
53
53
30
PM45
H
IGNACIO ENTRENA GUTIÉRREZ
CDE KALAMOS LAS ROZAS
31
21
52
31
PM45
H
ROBERTO GONZÁLEZ VAQUERO
27
25
52
32
PM45
H
JUAN FLORES ROMERO
club bike and run
26
25
51
33
PM45
H
DAVID BELA QUERO
25
25
50
34
PM45
H
LUCAS ESCARDO ETCHENIQUE
25
25
50
35
PM45
H
BENJAMIN FRANCES
0
49
49
36
PM45
H
VÍCTOR JOSÉ CAMBRONERO GÁLVEZ
On the bikes hermoso
21
27
48
37
PM45
H
ALFREDO SANZ VALDEOLIVAS
CLUB CICLISTA TORREJON
0
45
45
38
PM45
H
DAVID SANZ GARCÍA
1Piñón
1
43
44
39
PM45
H
ANTONIO FRANCISCO CASILLAS GONZALEZ
UCM
43
0
43
40
PM45
H
OSCAR GONZÁLEZ MORAL
21
21
42
41
PM45
H
JUAN CARLOS VIVES PARRA
Humanes club ciclista
21
21
42
42
PM45
H
CÉSAR GARCÍA BRAVO
21
21
42
43
PM45
H
JONATHAN ORTIZ FINNEMORE
Gregarious
41
0
41
44
PM45
H
GERMAN RODRÍGUEZ ROJO
Mirabike
39
0
39
45
PM45
H
RAÚL ROBLES PICÓN
CC escurialense
0
39
39
46
PM45
H
JUAN MANUEL VADILLO CAMPOS
MTB TEMPLARIOS SMV
37
0
37
47
PM45
H
ALFONSO RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ
MOSKITO BIKERS
0
35
35
48
PM45
H
LUIS F. EXOJO L.
Club MTB Paracuellos
0
33
33
49
PM45
H
CARLOS AMORES BLANCO
C.C. Torrejón
33
0
33
50
PM45
H
DIEGO MANCHADO RODRIGUEZ
AVIMOSA
0
31
31
51
PM45
H
JULIO SIMARRO RODRIGUEZ
0
29
29
52
PM45
H
ALBERTO ORTEGA MORENO
29
0
29
53
PM45
H
CARMELO ÁLVAREZ YUSTE
MTB Caminer@s (Navalmanzano)
0
26
26
54
PM45
H
RAUL NAVARRO ALVAREZ
25
0
25
55
PM45
H
JUAN GREGORIO SÁNCHEZ MORENO
La tribu 4BS triatlón
25
0
25
56
PM45
H
IÑAKI GUZMÁN
0
25
25
57
PM45
H
GERMAN LACARCEL TOYO
0
25
25
58
PM45
H
FRANCISCO FUNES ANGEL
V.PARDILLO
25
0
25
59
PM45
H
MANUEL IZAGUIRRE GONZÁLEZ
25
0
25
60
PM45
H
PEDRO DANIEL MOLINERO RODRIGUEZ
POLICIA MUNICIPAL MADRID
25
0
25
61
PM45
H
LUIS SOLANA CAZORLA
EL ALAMO LOS TRITONES
25
0
25
62
PM45
H
ENRIQUE BERRUGUETE
0
25
25
63
PM45
H
LEONARDO BUITRAGO RENDON
0
25
25
64
PM45
H
ALBERTO SÁNCHEZ DE LA NIETA BERROCAL
La tribu 4BS triatlón
25
0
25
65
PM45
H
OSCAR GARCÍA BAZ
0
21
21
66
PM45
H
JAVIER PEÑIN CUEVA
21
0
21
67
PM45
H
FRANCISCO FERNÁNDEZ PRIETO
21
0
21
68
PM45
H
JOSE ANDRES RIVERO JAREÑO
0
21
21
69
PM45
H
ANTONIO BASTIDA MORENO
0
21
21
70
PM45
H
ANGEL ARAUZO PORRERO
EL ALAMO LOS TRITONES
21
0
21
71
PM45
H
RAÚL PLAZA GARCÍA
0
21
21
72
PM45
H
SERGIO GUILLEN LOZANO
0
21
21
73
PM45
H
RAFAEL HERENA SÁNCHEZ MARTÍN
21
0
21
74
PM45
H
MARIO MENENDEZ
0
21
21
75
PM45
H
HUGO DONOSO PICAPORTE
21
0
21
76
PM45
H
JAVIER LEAL
11
1
12
77
PM45
H
FERNANDO EUSEBIO FERNANDEZ
11
1
12
78
PM45
H
JORGE BALANDIN SAN MIGUEL
Ciclo-Room El Casar
0
11
11
79
PM45
H
DAVID MARTIN CARDABA
0
11
11
80
PM45
H
IGNACIO CALVO DE HERAS
11
0
11
81
PM45
H
DANIEL MARTÍN
0
11
11
82
PM45
H
CLEMENTE JIMENEZ ADAN
0
11
11
83
PM45
H
DIEGO GALLEGO FERNANDEZ
0
11
11
84
PM45
H
ARKAITZ ARIZNABARRETA
11
0
11
85
PM45
H
ROBERTO TORRES JAREÑO
0
11
11
86
PM45
H
RAMÓN BELTRÁN
0
11
11
87
PM45
H
TOMÁS HEREDERO CRUZ
La Grupetah
11
0
11
88
PM45
H
NACHO ALMENDRAL PASTOT
MTB LOS CHATARRAS
11
0
11
89
PM45
H
JORGE NARVÁEZ VEGA
11
0
11
90
PM45
H
JAVIER MARCHAN ALCONCHEL
Mahountain Bikers
11
0
11
91
PM45
H
ANTONIO CALVO DE HERAS
11
0
11
92
PM45
H
JOSÉ MANUEL AVILÉS SACEDA
On the bikes hermosos
0
11
11
93
PM45
H
ROBERTO MORENO JIMÉNEZ
CLUB CICLISTA TORREJON
0
11
11
94
PM45
H
IVAN RAFAEL MUÑOZ LOPEZ
0
11
11
95
PM45
H
JUAN OBIOLS
11
0
11
96
PM45
H
GUILLERMO BARRIOS CLEMENTE
BIKECARNEROS
1
2
3
97
PM45
H
RUBEN BLAZQUEZ HERRERA
Enebro Bike
2
0
2
98
PM45
H
GERARDO APARICIO GARCIA
0
2
2
99
PM45
H
AGUSTIN LLAMBÍAS OLIVERA
2
0
2
100
PM45
H
JUAN GALLEGO MARTINEZ
1
1
2