PuestoCategoríaSexoNombreEQUIPOToroteAtalayasTotal Puntos
1
PM40
H
ALBERTO GARCIA MARIN
POLICIA MUNICIPAL MADRID
201
201
402
2
PM40
H
JUAN CARLOS MONTOYA GONZÁLEZ
Independiente
176
176
352
3
PM40
H
JOSE CARLOS HERNANZ ANTUNEZ
129
129
258
4
PM40
H
RUBEN VAQUERO DELGADO
BlackDiamons
89
121
210
5
PM40
H
DAVID ONEGA PÉREZ
CASTILLA LA MANCHA EN BICI
97
97
194
6
PM40
H
ALVARO JIMENEZ
La Finca / seral/rcr
156
0
156
7
PM40
H
AGUSTÍN FERNÁNDEZ PETEIRO
0
156
156
8
PM40
H
ANGEL LOZANO SÁNCHEZ
MOSKITO BIKERS
73
73
146
9
PM40
H
RAUL GÓMEZ CALLEJO
BIZZIS TEAM
39
105
144
10
PM40
H
JORGE DEL CASTILLO
141
1
142
11
PM40
H
JUAN FRANCISCO ORTEGA DE LA PAZ
Villalbikers
0
141
141
12
PM40
H
EDGAR FERNANDEZ BAQUERO
49
81
130
13
PM40
H
JAVIER FORNIES DIAZ
CEC COSLADA-MATRIX-SALCHI
35
89
124
14
PM40
H
CARLOS FERNÁNDEZ ROMERO
Paco tour
57
65
122
15
PM40
H
JAVIER GARCIA CHOZAS
121
0
121
16
PM40
H
SERGIO SAN ROMAN GARCIA
BIRRABIKE
45
69
114
17
PM40
H
DAVID DEL VALLE DE BENITO
Visilleros Team
113
0
113
18
PM40
H
ERNESTO SANCHEZ-QUIÑONES SABOYA
TR3CE BIKE
0
113
113
19
PM40
H
RICARDO ALIS
ESCARABAJOS TEAM
33
77
110
20
PM40
H
DAVID YAGÜE RODRIGUEZ
Ninguno
53
57
110
21
PM40
H
CARLOS MARTIN JIMENEZ
BIZZIS TEAM
105
0
105
22
PM40
H
SERGIO COUSILLAS ALLO
Sala Buddha
43
39
82
23
PM40
H
GUSTAVO ADOLFO URREA GOMEZ
ESCARABAJOS TEAM
81
0
81
24
PM40
H
RAÚL RODRÍGUEZ GIL
CLUB CICLISTA TORREJON
26
53
79
25
PM40
H
JOSE LUIS TORRES JIMÉNEZ
Jakomoto
77
0
77
26
PM40
H
DIEGO SANCHEZ VIDAL
BIKERY CDE
69
0
69
27
PM40
H
JULIO CESAR DIAZ SUAREZ
Club Ciclista La Costa Oviedo
65
0
65
28
PM40
H
MARIO ZARCO
XC13 IVECO-FACTORY
21
41
62
29
PM40
H
IGNACIO JARNE TIZNEL
C. C. Mayencos
0
61
61
30
PM40
H
FERMIN PALMA AGUINAGA
Mtb Madrid
61
0
61
31
PM40
H
DIEGO SOBRADOS RIVERO
25
33
58
32
PM40
H
ROMÁN MADRID MALLADA
25
29
54
33
PM40
H
MIGUEL ANGEL CEA SORIA
CLUB CICLISTA TORREJON
25
27
52
34
PM40
H
DANIEL FLORES DE DIEGO
Valdebike
2
49
51
35
PM40
H
CÉSAR MARTÍN ROBLES
XC13 IVECO-FACTORY
25
25
50
36
PM40
H
FABIAN MORALES
25
25
50
37
PM40
H
ESTEBAN RAULL PEREZ PÉREZ
21
25
46
38
PM40
H
HUGO SÁNCHEZ GARCIA
MTB Corpa
0
45
45
39
PM40
H
FRANCISCO JOSE CABALLERO CASTREJON
0
43
43
40
PM40
H
MIGUEL GOMEZ BEAS
Sin autorizar
41
0
41
41
PM40
H
RAFAEL SORIA FERNANDEZ
Forrest Gump Team
37
0
37
42
PM40
H
FERNANDO TORREÑO JARABO
0
37
37
43
PM40
H
PABLO MARTÍNEZ ARNAL
11
25
36
44
PM40
H
VÍCTOR PLAZAS GARCÍA
0
35
35
45
PM40
H
MARIANO MATAS GARCIA
11
21
32
46
PM40
H
ENRIQUE HIGUERA SALMERON
T´reviento
11
21
32
47
PM40
H
RAUL JIMENEZ
XC13 IVECO-FACTORY
11
21
32
48
PM40
H
ALEJANDRO RAMOS MARTIN
31
0
31
49
PM40
H
ÁLVARO LÓPEZ MELENDO
0
31
31
50
PM40
H
RAMÓN SÁNCHEZ RUBIO
29
0
29
51
PM40
H
LUIS DANIEL CORTÉS CEBALLOS
27
0
27
52
PM40
H
DIEGO VAZQUEZ GANDARA
25
1
26
53
PM40
H
KLEBER RODRIGUEZ
Bikers del sur
0
26
26
54
PM40
H
DIEGO MORONA PUENTES
TALAMANCA DE JARAMA
0
25
25
55
PM40
H
SERGIO DE LA FUENTE PERNAS
0
25
25
56
PM40
H
OSCAR MARTINEZ GARCIA
BHS Team
0
25
25
57
PM40
H
RAUL REDONDO GARCIA
POLICIA MUNICIPAL MADRID
0
25
25
58
PM40
H
FRANCISCO CAMPOS FERNÁNDEZ
CDE Kálamos
0
25
25
59
PM40
H
OSCAR RODRÍGUEZ MORENO
BIKECARNEROS
25
0
25
60
PM40
H
ANGEL IGLESIAS YUSTE
Independiente
25
0
25
61
PM40
H
SAÚL DORADO ROMERO
0
25
25
62
PM40
H
MARCO ANTONIO ESTEBAN TORRECILLA
25
0
25
63
PM40
H
JOSE MARIA JOYA MEJIAS
Club ciclista DECATHLON
25
0
25
64
PM40
H
ROBERTO DURÁN PEÑA
CDE KALAMOS LAS ROZAS
21
2
23
65
PM40
H
CARLOS SAIZ FELIPE
2
21
23
66
PM40
H
MIGUEL CABRERA
Storks
2
21
23
67
PM40
H
MARCOS MUÑOZ ALONSO
La Marchina
21
0
21
68
PM40
H
JESÚS MUÑOZ ALONSO
21
0
21
69
PM40
H
SANTIAGO ALGUACIL GALAN
0
21
21
70
PM40
H
JAVIER ARNEGAS CASTILLO
POLICIA MUNICIPAL MADRID
21
0
21
71
PM40
H
JOSE IGNACIO PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ
21
0
21
72
PM40
H
ÁNGEL DAMIAN GONZÁLEZ MARTÍN
Club triatlon Villanueva de la Cañada
0
21
21
73
PM40
H
MIGUEL ÁNGEL TORICES OTERO
CICLOS NICO RACING TEAM
21
0
21
74
PM40
H
ANTONIO GUINEA YRAZUSTA
Ninguno
21
0
21
75
PM40
H
JAVIER TORRES SASTRE
0
21
21
76
PM40
H
RUBEN MARTIN RICO
21
0
21
77
PM40
H
VICTOR CAYADO MARTINEZ
0
21
21
78
PM40
H
JOSE MARIA DEL AMO ROMERO
0
21
21
79
PM40
H
ANDRÉS FELIPE JARAMILLO
ESCARABAJOS TEAM
2
11
13
80
PM40
H
CAROLS SERRANO
2
11
13
81
PM40
H
RAUL SANZ GARCIA
CLUB MAMMOTH
0
11
11
82
PM40
H
DIEGO FABIAN ALVAREZ
ESCARABAJOS TEAM
11
0
11
83
PM40
H
RUBEN PEDROS
0
11
11
84
PM40
H
JUAN MANUEL PEDRÓS TEJEDOR
0
11
11
85
PM40
H
SERGIO COLMENAREJO GÓMEZ
0
11
11
86
PM40
H
MIGUEL ORTIZ MARINA
11
0
11
87
PM40
H
SERGIO MERINO BERCIANO
T´reviento
11
0
11
88
PM40
H
ORLANDO MARIN
0
11
11
89
PM40
H
MIGUEL HERNANDEZ BALDA
0
11
11
90
PM40
H
JAVIER FERNÁNDEZ GÓMEZ
0
11
11
91
PM40
H
CARLOS GARCIA REDONDO
11
0
11
92
PM40
H
JAVIER SÁNCHEZ PRIETO
Los Templarios SMV
11
0
11
93
PM40
H
ÁNGEL IBARRA FERNÁNDEZ
MTB TEMPLARIOS SMV
11
0
11
94
PM40
H
ROBERTO GOMEZ ROMERA
Club triatlon Villanueva de la Cañada
0
11
11
95
PM40
H
WILES WILES RODRIGUEZ
BARES
2
2
4
96
PM40
H
DANIEL GUERRERO LOPEZ
CRIS CONTRA EL CANCER
2
1
3
97
PM40
H
ALBERTO MARTINEZ
0
2
2
98
PM40
H
AITOR MONFORTE GÓMEZ
0
2
2
99
PM40
H
JUAN MANUEL LASO.SANCHEZ
0
2
2
100
PM40
H
SERGIO BLANCO RACIONERO
0
2
2