PuestoCategoríaSexoNombreEQUIPOToroteAtalayasTotal Puntos
1
PM35
H
MIGUEL ANGEL CALVENTE ALONSO
CICLOS NICO RACING TEAM
176
201
377
2
PM35
H
CARLOS MAURICIO OCAMPO RUEDA
ESCARABAJOS TEAM
156
176
332
3
PM35
H
SHADY YASSINE RUIZ
Cross Chicken, C.D.E.
141
141
282
4
PM35
H
DAVID GALAN MATARRUBIA
113
129
242
5
PM35
H
BORJA MARTIN PRIETO
A.Ciclista Portillo
105
105
210
6
PM35
H
MAURICIO LONDOÑO
ESCARABAJOS TEAM
97
113
210
7
PM35
H
ALVARO BERNAL
Ulysses factory team
129
77
206
8
PM35
H
JOSÉ GUSTAVO OCAMPO RUEDA
ESCARABAJOS TEAM
121
81
202
9
PM35
H
MARIO MONREAL MUÑOZ
Moskito Bikers
201
0
201
10
PM35
H
ENRIQUE CARVAJAL JARA
Cc Guisando Gredos
0
156
156
11
PM35
H
JAVIER GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ
Titanes
89
65
154
12
PM35
H
ENRIQUE VERDEJO MONJE
Flop-Cmc Sapim
65
57
122
13
PM35
H
JUAN GUILLERMO DIAZ
0
121
121
14
PM35
H
ALBERTO CARBO CERVILLA
Club trepa cantos castellote
57
53
110
15
PM35
H
ALBERTO MORALES ESTEBAN
EL VELLON
0
97
97
16
PM35
H
JOSE ANTONIO VIERA DEL AGUA
XC13 IVECO-FACTORY
21
69
90
17
PM35
H
ALEJANDRO DÍAZ GALLARDO
0
89
89
18
PM35
H
JUAN CARLOS MARTÍN MARTÍNEZ
XC13 IVECO-FACTORY
49
35
84
19
PM35
H
ISAIAS MORENO HERNÁNDEZ
Vtt_entresierras
81
0
81
20
PM35
H
JORGE GONZAGA
FLYZ TORRELAGUNA C.D.E.
77
0
77
21
PM35
H
IVÁN VOZMEDIANO RIVERO
45
29
74
22
PM35
H
JOSE ANTONIO ROQUE
P.C.CICLONORTE
0
73
73
23
PM35
H
JOSE ANTONIO DE LA FLOR PRADA
Suricatos Triatlon Team
73
0
73
24
PM35
H
OSCAR LONGO MARTIN
69
0
69
25
PM35
H
JAVIER MARTÍN
35
33
68
26
PM35
H
ROBERTO ARRANZ HERNÁNDEZ
MADBIKE
43
25
68
27
PM35
H
MANUEL HIPOLITO CASILLAS
Poem
26
41
67
28
PM35
H
RUBEN RUANO
61
0
61
29
PM35
H
ALBERTO FERNANDEZ DE ALEGRIA
0
61
61
30
PM35
H
ELADIO GONZALEZ
XC13 IVECO-FACTORY
31
27
58
31
PM35
H
RAUL ENGUITA JARA
CLUB MAMMOTH MTB
53
0
53
32
PM35
H
PEDRO IVÁN RUMBAO GARCÍA
27
25
52
33
PM35
H
SERGIO ARIAS
0
49
49
34
PM35
H
VICTOR GONZÁLEZ QUINTANILLA
25
21
46
35
PM35
H
PEDRO MORENO SOLANA
XC13 IVECO-FACTORY
25
21
46
36
PM35
H
YAGO ACÓN RASPALL
25
21
46
37
PM35
H
ANDRÉS MURILLO PALAU
CLUB CICLISTA TORREJON
25
21
46
38
PM35
H
JULIÁN RODRÍGUEZ MAYO
Club ciclista escurialense
0
45
45
39
PM35
H
DIEGO TORRES NAVARRO
1
43
44
40
PM35
H
ALBERTO FERNÁNDEZ DE LA PUEBLA
Club ciclista DECATHLON
41
0
41
41
PM35
H
CARLOS URBIETA SANZ
0
39
39
42
PM35
H
RUBÉN MORENO GOMES
Club ciclista DECATHLON
39
0
39
43
PM35
H
VICTOR ROJO TUDELA
0
37
37
44
PM35
H
ENRIQUE LEON CRUZADO
37
0
37
45
PM35
H
DAVID MOLINA ALBA
33
0
33
46
PM35
H
JAVIER CALUCHO NICOLAS
21
11
32
47
PM35
H
MIGUEL ROIG MONTANER
XC13 IVECO-FACTORY
21
11
32
48
PM35
H
SERGIO PÉREZ MOLPECERES
GEO NUTRICION FASTER CC
21
11
32
49
PM35
H
ALEXIS BUENO
0
31
31
50
PM35
H
ALONSO PARRA PEREZ
Zerrocycling
29
0
29
51
PM35
H
YESID ARMANDO FERNÁNDEZ MARIN
0
26
26
52
PM35
H
RAFA CANTARERO RABADÁN
Castillejo
0
25
25
53
PM35
H
ANDRÉS NOVO SAN MIGUEL
0
25
25
54
PM35
H
ALBERTO GONZÁLEZ OCAÑA
0
25
25
55
PM35
H
IVAN GONZALEZ DIAZ
25
0
25
56
PM35
H
ALBERTO ALVAREZ SUAREZ
BIZZIS TEAM
25
0
25
57
PM35
H
ISMAEL RODRÍGUEZ HERNÁNDEZ
25
0
25
58
PM35
H
DIEGO RUIZ SÁNCHEZ
0
25
25
59
PM35
H
CARLOS CARCHENILLA VALLE
0
25
25
60
PM35
H
ENRIQUE LÓPEZ DE MIGUEL
25
0
25
61
PM35
H
ISMAEL SANCHEZ MARQUES
TochoTeam
25
0
25
62
PM35
H
ÁNGEL RIVERA MUÑOZ DE LA TORRE
0
25
25
63
PM35
H
ÁLVARO GONZÁLEZ MARTÍN
25
0
25
64
PM35
H
JULIAN LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ
Triatlon zona de meta
0
25
25
65
PM35
H
DIEGO MARTIN HARTO
0
25
25
66
PM35
H
VICENTE PONCE GONZÁLEZ
0
21
21
67
PM35
H
FRAN BLAZQUEZ HERRERA
21
0
21
68
PM35
H
LUIS TORRES RUIZ
21
0
21
69
PM35
H
ANTONIO SERRANO JIMENEZ
Béticos
0
21
21
70
PM35
H
ALBERTO GUTIERREZ JIMENEZ
0
21
21
71
PM35
H
ALEJANDRO ALAMINOS PFLIEGER
Biciboom
0
21
21
72
PM35
H
PETER NIENHUIS
Cicloturista
21
0
21
73
PM35
H
JUAN PEREIRA RIBEIRO
0
21
21
74
PM35
H
GUILLERMO CUBILLO FERNANDEZ
0
21
21
75
PM35
H
JUAN TOVAR GALLEGO
0
11
11
76
PM35
H
FRANCISCO DE SANTIAGO TORIO
Federación Madrileña de Montañismo
0
11
11
77
PM35
H
ALVARO VILLA DEL RIO
CLUB CICLISTA CALERA
0
11
11
78
PM35
H
CARLOS ESPINOSA SANTIAGO
biciboom
0
11
11
79
PM35
H
RUBÉN CEBRIÁN PALACIOS
BHS
0
11
11
80
PM35
H
JOSE GUERRA DE LA TORRE
0
11
11
81
PM35
H
ALBERTO VEGA MARTÍNEZ
0
11
11
82
PM35
H
MARCO RUIZ GONZALEZ
1
2
3
83
PM35
H
JORGE NOVOA CEREZO
0
2
2
84
PM35
H
MANUEL SAINZ PEREZ
0
2
2
85
PM35
H
VICTOR BARRAGAN RODRIGUEZ
Ágape 28850 mtb
0
2
2
86
PM35
H
ISMAEL SÁNCHEZ GALÁN
0
2
2
87
PM35
H
DIEGO LOSADA GÓMEZ
0
2
2
88
PM35
H
ISMAEL RODRIGUEZ LLAVE
Crossmadrid
0
2
2
89
PM35
H
DANIEL VEGA JIMENEZ
0
2
2
90
PM35
H
ELIAS SANTANA RAMOS
1
0
1
91
PM35
H
ALVARO TARDANZA
1
0
1
92
PM35
H
ELADIO FERNANDEZ
CIRUVET
0
1
1
93
PM35
H
JOSE MIGUEL MARIN MANZANO
CLUB MAMMOTH MTB
1
0
1
94
PM35
H
CRISTIAN PINO FUENTES
1
0
1
95
PM35
H
DANIEL HERRAEZ CHANES
INÉDITOS MTB
1
0
1
96
PM35
H
MANUEL CAMPILLO MUÑOZ
Club Ciclista Villasequilla
1
0
1