PuestoCategoríaSexoNombreEQUIPOToroteAtalayasTotal Puntos
1
PM30
H
MARCOS CARPIO BAEZA
Club ciclista hortaleza
201
201
402
2
PM30
H
AMADOR NIETO DE LA COBA
Foxil Team
176
176
352
3
PM30
H
ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ RUIZ
ESCARABAJOS TEAM
156
129
285
4
PM30
H
SAMUEL MUÑOZ MARTÍN
Foxil Team
141
121
262
5
PM30
H
EBEL GONZALEZ PEREZ
POLICIA MUNICIPAL MADRID
121
113
234
6
PM30
H
HÉCTOR ESCOBAR CANALES
A.Ciclista Portillo
129
97
226
7
PM30
H
HIGINIO MARTÍN CARBALLEDO
Musitec Racing Team
97
73
170
8
PM30
H
MIGUEL CARABEL MARTÍN
89
81
170
9
PM30
H
DANI CALVO PASTOR
PACO MANCEBO, C.D.
0
156
156
10
PM30
H
MARIO GALLEGO PONCE
101 bikes
0
141
141
11
PM30
H
IVÁN COLAO ALARCÓN
CDE Villaluenga Run
77
49
126
12
PM30
H
IGNACIO GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ
CARES DEVA
73
53
126
13
PM30
H
JUAN CARLOS FERNÁNDEZ PRIETO
81
43
124
14
PM30
H
GIOVANNI LÓPEZ JUÁREZ
No
65
57
122
15
PM30
H
SERGIO RUIZ LOPEZ
Madroño
113
0
113
16
PM30
H
VÍCTOR MANUEL FUENTES BRIÑAS
41
69
110
17
PM30
H
JULIAN MACÍAS LÓPEZ
69
39
108
18
PM30
H
CARLOS PELAYO BLAS
SPORTPLA
105
0
105
19
PM30
H
DAVID SANTOS MARTÍN
Club MTB Piedrahíta
0
105
105
20
PM30
H
JUAN CARLOS RODRÍGUEZ HERANZ
VALDEBIKE
57
35
92
21
PM30
H
CARLOS LÓPEZ LAHIGUERA
1
89
90
22
PM30
H
JAMES GALINDO
53
37
90
23
PM30
H
MARIUS COJOCARU CATRINU
45
41
86
24
PM30
H
GUILLERMO DORADO MARIA
0
77
77
25
PM30
H
CARLOS RODRIGALVAREZ HOMS
Club Ciclista Tres Cantos
49
25
74
26
PM30
H
CARLOS ANDRÉS DÍAZ RODRÍGUEZ
CLUB CICLISTA TORREJON
43
25
68
27
PM30
H
LUIS HERNANZ RUIZ
0
65
65
28
PM30
H
ALBERTO CÉSPEDES RAMOS
0
61
61
29
PM30
H
MARIO VELAZQUEZ MARTIN
CLUB CICLISTA TORREJON
61
0
61
30
PM30
H
MIGUEL CASTAÑO RODRIGUEZ
35
25
60
31
PM30
H
VICTOR GARCIA FERNANDEZ
Club Triatlon 28300 Aranjuez
39
21
60
32
PM30
H
JOSE LUCAS VICENTE
Valdebike
25
33
58
33
PM30
H
JOSE GARCIA DE ALBA
29
21
50
34
PM30
H
KOEN DE WEERS
IVECO
25
21
46
35
PM30
H
ALFONSO GARCÍA ORTEGA
0
45
45
36
PM30
H
ERIC GUTIÉRREZ PRIETO
No
37
0
37
37
PM30
H
ENRIQUE CUADRADO REYES
CAMINANDO CON AITANA CDE
25
11
36
38
PM30
H
DIEGO MÁRQUEZ DE LA PLATA VALIENTE
33
0
33
39
PM30
H
LUIS GONZALEZ ALMARZA
INDEPENDIENTE
31
0
31
40
PM30
H
JORGE RUEDA
0
31
31
41
PM30
H
SERGIO GOMEZ OTERO
Camineros Navalmanzano
0
29
29
42
PM30
H
DIEGO RECIO GARCIA
MTB TEMPLARIOS SMV
27
0
27
43
PM30
H
SAÚL GONZÁLEZ OLMEDO
CD Villaluenga Run
0
27
27
44
PM30
H
DAVID MORAN GACIA
26
0
26
45
PM30
H
ALEJANDRO CHAMORRO
0
26
26
46
PM30
H
DANIEL SIMON CORREIA
0
25
25
47
PM30
H
RAUL BLANCO
0
25
25
48
PM30
H
PIERRE YVES LE BRIS
25
0
25
49
PM30
H
MIGUEL ÁGUEDA SÁNCHEZ
0
25
25
50
PM30
H
RUBÉN GARCÍA GAMERO
25
0
25
51
PM30
H
ALEJANDRO ORTIZ VILLAREJO
TREPAS TEAM
0
25
25
52
PM30
H
DIEGO CANO VÁZQUEZ
0
25
25
53
PM30
H
ANDRÉS MATÍAS JIMÉNEZ
0
25
25
54
PM30
H
RAMON ESCALONA
0
25
25
55
PM30
H
SERGIO BONILLA SEGURA
MEGABICI CLUB CICLISTA
1
21
22
56
PM30
H
JORGE RUIZ GONZÁLEZ
Marlins Triatlon madrid
0
21
21
57
PM30
H
IÑAKI ODRIOZOLA ÁLVAREZ
0
21
21
58
PM30
H
SERGIO BARRAL NIETO
Briqueros Bike Team
0
21
21
59
PM30
H
MARCOS BARTOLOMÉ
0
21
21
60
PM30
H
MARIO ROMAN SERRANO
TEAM SCOTT
0
21
21
61
PM30
H
CRISTIAN MASEDO NAVARRETE
0
21
21
62
PM30
H
DANIEL GARCIA MILLAN
XC13 IVECO-FACTORY
1
11
12
63
PM30
H
JOSE MONTOYA LAGUNA
Crossmadrid
0
11
11
64
PM30
H
JOSÉ MANUEL VICENTE MORENO
0
11
11
65
PM30
H
ANGEL SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZ
0
11
11
66
PM30
H
JORGE RUIZ
Marlins Triatlon Madrid
1
0
1
67
PM30
H
ENRIQUE CAMPILLO MUÑOZ
SoyPlanifica
1
0
1
68
PM30
H
JOSÉ SEGUI SALORT
0
1
1
69
PM30
H
IGNACIO MAESTRE LLORET
1
0
1
70
PM30
H
ALVARO RODRIGUEZ RENEDO
1
0
1
71
PM30
H
ÁNGEL LUÍS AYLLÓN
1
0
1
72
PM30
H
DAVID FERNANDEZ SIERRA
0
1
1
73
PM30
H
OSCAR SASTRE CHAMORRO
EL BICHO
1
0
1