PuestoCategoríaSexoNombreEQUIPOToroteAtalayasTotal Puntos
1
MASTER 40
H
ALBERTO DELGADO GARCIA
CICLOS NICO RACING TEAM
201
201
402
2
MASTER 40
H
HENRY LOPEZ QUIÑONEZ
129
176
305
3
MASTER 40
H
JULIO GARVIA HONRADO
INDEPENDIENTE
105
129
234
4
MASTER 40
H
JOSE MANUEL APARICIO JIMENEZ
BICICLETAS RIVAS C.C.
89
141
230
5
MASTER 40
H
DAVID RODRIGUEZ SANZ
176
0
176
6
MASTER 40
H
JULIO CESAR CALICCHIO PEREIRA
77
81
158
7
MASTER 40
H
IVAN MARTINEZ AGUIRRE
MATRIX-SALCHI
0
156
156
8
MASTER 40
H
ALBERTO SANCHEZ SACEDA
SERAL BIKE C.D.E.
156
0
156
9
MASTER 40
H
DIEGO RUBIO GARATE
ENBICI GRUPO SALVAJE
45
97
142
10
MASTER 40
H
OSCAR GAMO FERMOSEL
BICICLETAS RIVAS C.C.
141
0
141
11
MASTER 40
H
MIGUEL ANGEL TARACENA ORTEGA
FLYZ TORRELAGUNA C.D.E.
57
69
126
12
MASTER 40
H
MARCOS DE TENA GASCON
BIKES 101 C.D.E.
121
0
121
13
MASTER 40
H
MIGUEL PLAZA GREDIAGA
MATRIX-SALCHI
0
121
121
14
MASTER 40
H
CESAR RUEDAS ALAÑON
MATRIX-SALCHI
39
77
116
15
MASTER 40
H
ANDONI MEDIA BERENGUER
XTREMZALLA
113
0
113
16
MASTER 40
H
FRANCISCO MANUEL SANCHEZ GOMEZ
INDEPENDIENTE
0
113
113
17
MASTER 40
H
JOSE MARIA MORENO SENEN
FLYZ TORRELAGUNA C.D.E.
0
105
105
18
MASTER 40
H
GONZALO HONTORIA DE ANDRES
MATRIX-SALCHI
43
57
100
19
MASTER 40
H
FERNANDO CUENLLAS PARDO
KAPELMUUR-HERMITAGE C.D.E.
97
0
97
20
MASTER 40
H
PABLO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
INDEPENDIENTE
0
89
89
21
MASTER 40
H
OSCAR CORTES GALINDO
FLYZ TORRELAGUNA C.D.E.
81
0
81
22
MASTER 40
H
RUBEN SANCHEZ MORAL
LUTE ANGUITA P.C.
73
0
73
23
MASTER 40
H
JOSE LUIS GRANIZO DEL AMO
FLYZ TORRELAGUNA C.D.E.
0
73
73
24
MASTER 40
H
JUAN ALFONSO BLANCO CAMIÑA
INDEPENDIENTE
27
43
70
25
MASTER 40
H
CARLOS GARCIA ALVAREZ
SCBIKERS CLUB CICLISTA
69
0
69
26
MASTER 40
H
ANGEL FELIX CARRETERO TREJO
CLUB MAMMOTH MTB
25
41
66
27
MASTER 40
H
MAXIMO LUQUE CASTILLO
CICLOS NICO RACING TEAM
29
37
66
28
MASTER 40
H
SANTIAGO GARCIA LOPEZ
SANAGUS TEAM CDE
0
65
65
29
MASTER 40
H
PEDRO LUIS CUESTA COLMENAREJO
BICICLETAS RIVAS C.C.
65
0
65
30
MASTER 40
H
JULIAN RUBIO PEÑA
61
0
61
31
MASTER 40
H
FRANCISCO ANDRES FERNANDEZ TARJUELO
MATRIX-SALCHI
0
61
61
32
MASTER 40
H
ANGEL MANUEL OREIRO SANCHEZ
INDEPENDIENTE
25
33
58
33
MASTER 40
H
ALFONSO FERNANDEZ PELAYO
CICLOS NICO RACING TEAM
25
31
56
34
MASTER 40
H
JOSE MANUEL RUIZ NIETO
ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO.COM CDE
53
0
53
35
MASTER 40
H
BORJA SILVA FERNANDEZ
FLOP-CMC
0
53
53
36
MASTER 40
H
ENRIQUE SAFFIE HERRERA
BIKE SUPPORT C.D.E.
25
25
50
37
MASTER 40
H
GASPAR MARIBLANCA SANCHEZ
ECI
0
49
49
38
MASTER 40
H
LUIS ALFREDO GUERRA MARTINEZ
CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM
49
0
49
39
MASTER 40
H
JOSE MIGUEL GARCES DE LA MUELA
1PIÑON
0
45
45
40
MASTER 40
H
IVAN SOGUERO MARTINEZ
ALCALA DE HENARES CYCLING CULT
41
0
41
41
MASTER 40
H
DAVID DEL VALLE DE BENITO
Visilleros Team
0
39
39
42
MASTER 40
H
FRANCISCO JAVIER GUERRA MARTINEZ
CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM
37
0
37
43
MASTER 40
H
ALFONSO COCA VITORES
35
0
35
44
MASTER 40
H
JORGE BALLESTEROS JIMENEZ
CROSS CHICKEN C.D.E.
0
35
35
45
MASTER 40
H
JOSE MARCELO JOFRE GUAJARDO
BICICLETAS RIVAS C.C.
33
0
33
46
MASTER 40
H
ISAAC PEREZ DEL VILLAR
CD PC BARGAS
31
0
31
47
MASTER 40
H
RODRIGO MIRANDA BELTRAN
Foxil Team
0
29
29
48
MASTER 40
H
PELAYO FERNANDEZ BERMEJO
BTT LIN DE CUBEL
0
27
27
49
MASTER 40
H
FRANCISCO JAVIER PALOMEQUE GONZALEZ
VIKINGS BIKE, C.D.
0
26
26
50
MASTER 40
H
JUAN JOSE PASTOR ALVAREZ
EL BICHO
26
0
26
51
MASTER 40
H
LUIS MIGUEL CHAPARRO LOPEZ-VIZCAINO
INDEPENDIENTE
25
0
25
52
MASTER 40
H
PAOLO PACHIE
0
25
25
53
MASTER 40
H
DAVID PASTOR ARRIBAS
25
0
25
54
MASTER 40
H
JUAN VICENTE CORCHERO RODRIGUEZ
MATRIX-SALCHI
0
25
25
55
MASTER 40
H
MARIO FORNIES DIAZ
Salchi-Matrix
0
25
25
56
MASTER 40
H
JAVIER RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ
INDEPENDIENTE
25
0
25
57
MASTER 40
H
PEDRO GALLEGO ALDAMA
C.C. Chamartin
0
25
25
58
MASTER 40
H
MIGUEL ÁNGEL TORICES OTERO
CICLOS NICO RACING TEAM
0
25
25
59
MASTER 40
H
IVAN DAMIANI BAUTISTA
0
25
25
60
MASTER 40
H
ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ SAINZ-EZQUERRA
MATRIX-SALCHI
0
25
25
61
MASTER 40
H
JOSE ROQUEÑI MIGUEL
25
0
25
62
MASTER 40
H
ANTONIO PRADO PEREZ
25
0
25
63
MASTER 40
H
ALBERTO BARRIENTOS
CASTILLA LA MANCHA EN BICI
0
25
25
64
MASTER 40
H
ALBERTO SÁNCHEZ DE LA NIETA BERROCAL
La tribu 4BS triatlón
0
25
25
65
MASTER 40
H
JOSE MANUEL GOMEZ CIRUJANO
INDEPENDIENTE
1
0
1
66
MASTER 40
H
CARLOS ALBERTO TATO ANTEQUERA
BICICLETAS RIVAS C.C.
1
0
1
67
MASTER 40
H
CARLOS ALBERTO ANAYA APARICIO
ANGEL VICIOSO, CC
1
0
1
68
MASTER 40
H
LUIS ESPINOSA MARTIN
FLYZ TORRELAGUNA C.D.E.
1
0
1