PuestoCategoríaSexoNombreEQUIPOToroteAtalayasTotal Puntos
1
MASTER 30
H
SERGIO DEL REY CHOMON
INDEPENDIENTE
129
156
285
2
MASTER 30
H
DANIEL ROMERO HERNANDEZ
LEMON TEAM
201
0
201
3
MASTER 30
H
AARON ARRIERO LUENGO
0
201
201
4
MASTER 30
H
PEDRO LEON LEON
MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D
0
176
176
5
MASTER 30
H
OLAY GONZALEZ GARCIA
CROSSBIKER - PINA TEAM
176
0
176
6
MASTER 30
H
JUAN CARLOS LOPEZ ROJAS
MTB ILARCURIS, C.D.E.
156
0
156
7
MASTER 30
H
EDUARDO GARCIA SALGADO
141
0
141
8
MASTER 30
H
RUBEN BROTONS MARTÍNEZ
MATRIX- Salchi MTB
0
141
141
9
MASTER 30
H
GUILLERMO ECHEVARRIA CASADO
BOSCO DE AREVALO, C.D.
57
73
130
10
MASTER 30
H
JAVIER PEREZ LAVADO
Grupeta Ciclista Guadalix
0
129
129
11
MASTER 30
H
JUANJO MUÑOZ MORENO
121
0
121
12
MASTER 30
H
MARIO GOMEZ MONTESINOS
PANTER BIKE
0
121
121
13
MASTER 30
H
SERGIO MARTINEZ MERINO
FLYZ TORRELAGUNA C.D.E.
113
1
114
14
MASTER 30
H
VICTOR MANUEL SERRANO JIMENEZ
MTB FUENTE DEL MORO EISUP
1
113
114
15
MASTER 30
H
JONATHAN MORENO GENAL
MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D
0
105
105
16
MASTER 30
H
ALBANO VILLAVERDE ESCRIBANO
FLYZ TORRELAGUNA C.D.E.
105
0
105
17
MASTER 30
H
FRANCISCO JAVIER MORILLO GAMBOA
TST
45
53
98
18
MASTER 30
H
ERLANTZ URIARTE OKAMIKA
CICLOS YURREBASO
97
0
97
19
MASTER 30
H
MIGUEL ANGEL LEON LEON
MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D
0
97
97
20
MASTER 30
H
JULIO-LUIS PRIVADO MORENO
PC PALOMA-AYTO FUENLABRADA
0
89
89
21
MASTER 30
H
JOSE MANUEL SERRANO AYUSO
SPORTPLA
89
0
89
22
MASTER 30
H
ISMAEL MOLINA PEREZ
CICLOS NICO RACING TEAM
81
0
81
23
MASTER 30
H
RUBEN MARTINEZ FUENTES
MATRIX-SALCHI
0
81
81
24
MASTER 30
H
JOSE ANTONIO CIUDAD REAL GARCIA
INDEPENDIENTE
77
0
77
25
MASTER 30
H
JESUS NATAL QUINTANILLA
PC PALOMA-AYTO FUENLABRADA
0
77
77
26
MASTER 30
H
ALVARO COCA VITORES
73
0
73
27
MASTER 30
H
RAUL ENGUITA JARA
CLUB MAMMOTH MTB
0
69
69
28
MASTER 30
H
JUAN ANTONIO PLAZA RODRIGUEZ
FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C
69
0
69
29
MASTER 30
H
ALFREDO DIEZ ZAMARRO
0
65
65
30
MASTER 30
H
BRYAN GONZALEZ NAVERO
65
0
65
31
MASTER 30
H
SERGIO MARABEL LOPEZ
ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO.COM CDE
0
61
61
32
MASTER 30
H
ALFONSO FERNANDEZ GARCIA
INDEPENDIENTE
61
0
61
33
MASTER 30
H
CARLOS VICENTE MARTIN
0
57
57
34
MASTER 30
H
MANUEL BECERRA MARQUEZ
CICLOS NICO RACING TEAM
53
0
53
35
MASTER 30
H
SAMUEL PEÑA RUIZ
49
0
49
36
MASTER 30
H
JORGE HORCAJO MICIECES
1
0
1
37
MASTER 30
H
MANUEL PRADO RUBIÑOS
SPORTPLA
1
0
1
38
MASTER 30
H
MARIANO MENAL MARTIN
CLUB MAMMOTH MTB
1
0
1
39
MASTER 30
H
GONZALO RIVAS ARANDA
FITSTUDIO CDE
1
0
1