PuestoCategoríaSexoNombreEQUIPOToroteAtalayasTotal Puntos
1
ELITE
H
FRANCISCO HERRERO CASAS
CARBONEROBIKE, C.D.
201
201
402
2
ELITE
H
IVAN COCA DE LOS RIOS
ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO.COM CDE
129
129
258
3
ELITE
H
DAVID BERZAL GARRIDO
TRIPORTER-DANAUS-LA GRUPETTA
97
121
218
4
ELITE
H
MARCOS GARCIA
176
0
176
5
ELITE
H
NESTOR GONZALEZ TARIFA
FLYZ TORRELAGUNA C.D.E.
0
176
176
6
ELITE
H
JESUS DEL NERO MONTES
1
156
157
7
ELITE
H
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ MARTINEZ
INDEPENDIENTE
156
0
156
8
ELITE
H
DAVID ARROYO DURAN
PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER RACI, C.C.
141
0
141
9
ELITE
H
RAFAEL REVUELTA HIGUERA
INDEPENDIENTE
0
141
141
10
ELITE
H
PABLO MORENO PINILLA
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.C
49
81
130
11
ELITE
H
FELIPE SANCHIDRIAN GARRO
MORALEJA DE ENMEDIO U.C.
31
97
128
12
ELITE
H
ALVARO SANTACRUZ DEL VALLE
X-SAUCE
77
49
126
13
ELITE
H
ALEJANDRO MONTERO HERNANDEZ
53
69
122
14
ELITE
H
YAGO SARDINA CARRILLO
ANIDRAS CARS- SPORTECNIC TEAM
121
0
121
15
ELITE
H
PABLO GARCIA RUIZ DE LEON
ENBICI GRUPO SALVAJE
39
77
116
16
ELITE
H
ALBERTO YUNTA AVILA
FLYZ TORRELAGUNA C.D.E.
0
113
113
17
ELITE
H
ALVARO NIETO ALONSO
INDEPENDIENTE
113
0
113
18
ELITE
H
MARIO JESUS LUCAS CALCEDO
FLYZ TORRELAGUNA C.D.E.
35
73
108
19
ELITE
H
JUAN CARLOS VALERO LEON
0
105
105
20
ELITE
H
LUIS ALBERTO CABEZUELA BRAVO
TRIPORTER-DANAUS-LA GRUPETTA
105
0
105
21
ELITE
H
JAVIER JIMENEZ GARCIA
INDEPENDIENTE
27
65
92
22
ELITE
H
JAKUB STANISLAW CIESLIK
INDEPENDIENTE
0
89
89
23
ELITE
H
ALFONSO COLOMA SOLER
XIXONA, CC
89
0
89
24
ELITE
H
ARITZ SAMPEDRO HERNANDEZ
CICLOS YURREBASO
81
0
81
25
ELITE
H
GONZALO HERRANZ VEGA
CICLISTA CORREDOR C.D.E.
73
0
73
26
ELITE
H
ALEJANDRO GARCIA DE PABLO
FLYZ TORRELAGUNA C.D.E.
69
0
69
27
ELITE
H
SERGIO TORRES ROMERO
CONWAY C.D.C.TRUJILLO
65
0
65
28
ELITE
H
JOSE BERZAL MIGUEL
INDEPENDIENTE
0
61
61
29
ELITE
H
HUGO GARCIA AVILA
FLYZ TORRELAGUNA C.D.E.
61
0
61
30
ELITE
H
JUAN ALFONSO ALCARAZ ROMERO
HELLIN CIUDAD DEL TAMBOR CLUB
57
0
57
31
ELITE
H
DAVID GOMEZ MIGUEL
INDEPENDIENTE
0
57
57
32
ELITE
H
NACHO ALMENDRAL PASTOT
MTB LOS CHATARRAS
0
53
53
33
ELITE
H
BORJA LOPES MERILLAS
TREITOIRO, C.D.C.
45
0
45
34
ELITE
H
AITOR RAMIREZ MARTINEZ
CROSSBIKER - PINA TEAM
43
0
43
35
ELITE
H
RAUL DE PABLOS PLAZA
TRIPORTER-DANAUS-LA GRUPETTA
41
0
41
36
ELITE
H
JORGE OCAÑA ESTEBAN
37
0
37
37
ELITE
H
IGNACIO LOPEZ POVES
BTT SAN CLEMENTE, C.D.
33
0
33
38
ELITE
H
SEBASTIAN GOMEZ ANDUJAR
FLYZ TORRELAGUNA C.D.E.
29
0
29
39
ELITE
H
SALVADOR GUARDIOLA
1
0
1