PUESTOCATEGORIANombreEQUIPOENCINASATALAYASSUNSET TRAILJARAMADEER TRAILLOS BERROCALESLOS ARROYOSTotal Puntos
1
H-SENIOR
CHRISTIAN VILLAZALA CARTÓN
Club Atletismo La Bañeza
101
101
0
0
0
0
0
202
2
H-SENIOR
JAVIER MEDIAS LEAL
66
66
0
0
0
0
0
132
3
H-SENIOR
JUAN DE DIOS YUSTE PÉREZ
Club Atletismo Fuenlabrada
46
41
0
0
0
0
0
87
4
H-SENIOR
ROBERTO MARTÍN
RCR MADRID
31
46
0
0
0
0
0
77
5
H-SENIOR
ENRIQUE ROMERO PERALES
A.D. Grupo de montaña Pegaso
0
76
0
0
0
0
0
76
6
H-SENIOR
ALBERTO SANTOS MONGE
Matalacarrera
76
0
0
0
0
0
0
76
7
H-SENIOR
FRANCISCO JAVIER AGUA ALBUERA
TODOVERTICAL
61
0
0
0
0
0
0
61
8
H-SENIOR
PEDRO JESÚS GALÁN BARRERO
Independiente
0
61
0
0
0
0
0
61
9
H-SENIOR
JORGE BENET VILLANUEVA
GO for Athletics
0
51
0
0
0
0
0
51
10
H-SENIOR
CARLOS ABELLAN OSSENBACH
51
0
0
0
0
0
0
51
11
H-SENIOR
CARLOS GONZALEZ SÁNCHEZ
TrailXtrem team
36
11
0
0
0
0
0
47
12
H-SENIOR
JOSÉ ÁNGEL SÁNCHEZ JIMÉNEZ
Sons of Running Rivas
41
0
0
0
0
0
0
41
13
H-SENIOR
FRANCISCO CUESTA URBANO
0
36
0
0
0
0
0
36
14
H-SENIOR
DAVID MADRID GARCÍA
11
21
0
0
0
0
0
32
15
H-SENIOR
JUAN MANUEL MONTES AMARO
Triatlon Plasencia
0
31
0
0
0
0
0
31
16
H-SENIOR
BORJA DE LA MOTA
0
26
0
0
0
0
0
26
17
H-SENIOR
LEANDRO BLANCO SEVILLA
Atletismo La Bañeza
26
0
0
0
0
0
0
26
18
H-SENIOR
SERGIO DEL OLMO GARCÍA
Todovertical
21
0
0
0
0
0
0
21
19
H-SENIOR
RAÚL ROLLON CHOUSA
Corredores
0
16
0
0
0
0
0
16
20
H-SENIOR
KEVIN TEJERA GARCIA
16
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
21
H-SENIOR
JUAN MARTÍN
ASICSFrontRunner
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
22
H-SENIOR
ROBERTO COLLADO
IRU MOUNTAIN TEAM
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
6
23
H-SENIOR
PEDRO MURILLO
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
4
24
H-SENIOR
SERGIO RODRIGO ORTEGA
C.D.E. TODOVERTICAL
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
4
25
H-SENIOR
JAVIER RUIZ MATA
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
4
26
H-SENIOR
VICTOR ESPLA COYA
La Elite
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
4
27
H-SENIOR
VÍCTOR GÓMEZ FERNÁNDEZ
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
4
28
H-SENIOR
MIGUEL ÁNGEL DUARTE
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
4
29
H-SENIOR
CARLOS GARCIA DE BLAS
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
4
30
H-SENIOR
SERGIO DÍAZ PEÑA
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
4
31
H-SENIOR
LUIS LLANOS VACA
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
4
32
H-SENIOR
ÁLVARO ANTÓN SALVADOR
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
4
33
H-SENIOR
JUAN FRANCISCO SANZ HERRERO
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
4
34
H-SENIOR
MARTIN WABLE
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
4
35
H-SENIOR
MARIO HORTAL
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
4
36
H-SENIOR
RODRIGO CAMPO GRANADO
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
4
37
H-SENIOR
ADRIÁN FERNÁNDEZ
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
4
38
H-SENIOR
JOSE MANUEL ALJARO TIRADO
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
4
39
H-SENIOR
ADRIÁN GONZÁLEZ BURGOS
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
4
40
H-SENIOR
JOSÉ CUENCA RUIZ-SEIQUER
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
4
41
H-SENIOR
ALVARO MARTINEZ HIGES
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
4
42
H-SENIOR
ALEJANDRO BLÁZQUEZ MARTÍN
RCR Madrid
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
4
43
H-SENIOR
STEFAN RADOJICIC
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
4
44
H-SENIOR
MIGUEL MENDOZA IGLESIAS
Independiente
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
4
45
H-SENIOR
NORD IBERICA
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
4
46
H-SENIOR
MARKOS MORALES GARCIA
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
4
47
H-SENIOR
CARLOS PACHECO REY
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
4
48
H-SENIOR
MARCOS DOMÍNGUEZ
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
49
H-SENIOR
JOSE LUIS ARROYO LIZONDO
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
50
H-SENIOR
CONSTANTIN BICULESCU
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
51
H-SENIOR
MARCELO BARRADO MOLINA
Sons of Running
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
52
H-SENIOR
DAVID CEBALLOS MONTES
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
53
H-SENIOR
ENRIQUE REBOLLO CALVO
Solitario
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
54
H-SENIOR
JESÚS GARCIA DEL VALLE
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
55
H-SENIOR
RUBÉN LUNA LÓPEZ
Club de montaña Navatrail
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
56
H-SENIOR
ALBERTO MELLADO CEBALLO
DCabrerizos
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
57
H-SENIOR
GASPAR JOSÉ RUEDA MIGUEL
INDEPENDIENTE
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
58
H-SENIOR
AITOR GOMEZ LUCIA
Torreiglesias
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
59
H-SENIOR
RAMSÉS MEDINA PIZARRO
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
60
H-SENIOR
IGNACIO SAN PABLO LOPEZ
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
61
H-SENIOR
ENRIQUE ALGUACIL PLAZA
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
62
H-SENIOR
PABLO MARTIN GOMEZ
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
63
H-SENIOR
JOSÉ LUIS CASO DE CELIS
LICEO ESTUDIANTES
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
64
H-SENIOR
BORJA ALVAREZ BLANCO
VG RUNNING
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
65
H-SENIOR
JAVIER CATALÁN HERRERO
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
66
H-SENIOR
RAUL VAN DIJK
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
67
H-SENIOR
JORGE JUAN GARCIA ERDOCIA
RCR MADRID
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
68
H-SENIOR
JAIME MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
69
H-SENIOR
IVAN LOPEZ PEREZ
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
70
H-SENIOR
PAOLO SCALIA
Peak Trail Academy
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
71
H-SENIOR
CARLOS GAISSE
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
72
H-SENIOR
DANIEL REMACHA GONZALO
Remacha Running Team
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
73
H-SENIOR
JAVIER BARBUDO PRATS
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
74
H-SENIOR
STEVEN VAN VLERKEN
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
75
H-SENIOR
PEDRO CARRIÓN ABENGOZAR
Los Tigres Pozuelo
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
76
H-SENIOR
BORJA GARCIA GAITERO
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
77
H-SENIOR
DANIEL AVILA SANCHEZ
RUNNERS ON
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
78
H-SENIOR
DANIEL BRANDE HERNÁNDEZ
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
79
H-SENIOR
CESAR RAMOS JIMENEZ
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
80
H-SENIOR
JEREMY COLOMB
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
81
H-SENIOR
THOMAS GAUSSET
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
82
H-SENIOR
FRANCESCO PERICU
Sirius
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
83
H-SENIOR
JUAN MANUEL MÍNGUEZ DE JOSÉ
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
84
H-SENIOR
RUBEN PÉREZ
Globertrotters trail
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
85
H-SENIOR
CESAR GARCIA
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
86
H-SENIOR
DANIEL BUSTARVIEJO MARTÍNEZ
CLUB RUNNING YESSENIA
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
87
H-SENIOR
NEMESIO SEGOVIA
Ctoa
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
88
H-SENIOR
ALVARO ESPINAR MORENO
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
89
H-SENIOR
JUAN GALLEGO RAMIREZ
G4Run
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
90
H-SENIOR
LUCAS ARÁN NEWELL
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
91
H-SENIOR
FRANCISCO PASTOR ALVARO
Club Atletismo Nuria Fernandez
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
92
H-SENIOR
GUILLERMO HERNANZ AGUILAR
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
93
H-SENIOR
VINCENT VALETTE
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
94
H-SENIOR
PEDRO CALLEJA RUBIO
Mongomeri
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
95
H-SENIOR
PEDRO MARCOS
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
96
H-SENIOR
JAIME PALAZON
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
97
H-SENIOR
ANTONIO SEIJAS SAINZ
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
98
H-SENIOR
FERNANDO BERZAL
Club de Corredores
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
99
H-SENIOR
ENRIQUE LÓPEZ PICAZO
TC EL VISO
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
100
H-SENIOR
ÁLVARO MARTINEZ-ARROYO CERRO
FUNDACION ASISA
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
2